Profile

Cover photo
Moinuddin Muhammad
Works at Indian Overseas Bank
Attended GMRIT
Lives in Rajahmundry
45,698 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Moinuddin Muhammad

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Speechless performance, amazing composition.. Love this one, No words to explain.. What a beautiful conversation between a daughter and her father

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
GO Green
                       The activist is not a man who says the river is dirty. The activist is the man who cleans up the river.
The activist is not a man who says the river is dirty. The activist is the man who cleans up the river. Labels: Go Green Quotes · Email This BlogThis! Share to Twitter Share to Facebook Location: Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India ...
1
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Explore never-before-told stories of how we discovered the laws of nature and found our coordinates in space on #Cosmos with host Neil deGrasse Tyson tonight, at 9 p.m. EST. http://on.natgeo.com/1lM80RL
2
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
RECYCLE CHART
 Recycle — all the cool kids are doing it these days! Not sure what is recyclable? Check out this Dos and Don'ts T hose recycling icons at the bottom of bottles, cans, boxes, containers and other used goods tend to get a little confusing when it comes to wh...
1
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
Green house Emissions
Planting trees is a great way to offset the carbon emissions you produce AVOID BURNING FOSSIL FUELS When we burn fossil fuels like coal and petroleum gas, carbon dioxide and other gases are released into the atmosphere. These emissions trap heat close to th...
When we burn fossil fuels like coal and petroleum gas, carbon dioxide and other gases are released into the atmosphere. These emissions trap heat close to the earth, causing what is known as the "greenhouse effect." The earth's rising temperature has led to higher sea levels, extreme storms and ...
1
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
wowwww
 
Ignition -- Indio, CA
1
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
 
I won candy on the #googlebirthday doodle! Score: 160
3
Add a comment...

Moinuddin Muhammad

Shared publicly  - 
7
Add a comment...
Education
  • GMRIT
    engineering, 2009 - 2013
    Electrical and Electronics Engineering
  • APPM Model High School
    1995 - 2007
  • Sri Chaitanya Junior College
    MPC, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Rehan, Moin, Luffy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Hitwicket
  • Rayman Adventures
  • Angry Birds Go!
  • Lost in Harmony
  • Mortal Kombat X
  • World Cricket Championship 2
  • Injustice:Gods Among Us
  • SimCity Mobile
  • 2020:My Country
  • Batman Arkham Origins
  • AdVenture Capitalist
  • WWE Immortals
  • Gods of Rome
  • Bladelords - the fighting game
  • Shadow Fight 2
  • Fatal Fight
  • Dream League Soccer
  • Tekken Card Tournament
  • BattleHand
  • Reaper
  • Project 9
  • Need for Speed No Limits
  • MARVEL Avengers Academy Scientific Revenue Pricing Console
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
  • Real Racing 3
Story
Tagline
EVERY CHILD IS AN ARTIST. THE CHALLENGE IS TO REMAIN AN ARTIST AFTER YOU GROW UP
Introduction
I am Moinuddin. My hobbies are reading books, blogging and cricket. I like anime.
I love singing, and i like traveling.

Work
Employment
  • Indian Overseas Bank
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rajahmundry
Previously
Rajam