Profile

Cover photo
Mohsin Javed
Attended ICB
Lives in Islamabad
20 followers|8,328 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mohsin Javed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to the Sunday Giveaway, the place where we giveaway a new Android phone or tablet each and every Sunday! A big congratulations to last week’s winners of the Nexus 5X Giveaway! Adam B. (USA), enjoy your new smartphone! This week we are giving away the LG V10! With its larger display, fingerprint scanner, great design, durable build quality, camera that excels in video recording and high quality audio, the LG V10 is an incredib...
1
Add a comment...

Mohsin Javed

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Arsenal was going through tough times back then, Fab left and we have to built Emirates. Fergie don't have to worry about these things that's why Wenger > Fergie

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
there are more android users than iPhone users.
Yeah cause farts are in more numbers than thunders.

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
PART 2 plz
This is awesome

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to Arsenal, Welcome to Champions League football
In his circles
13 people
Have him in circles
20 people
Mubasher Sharif's profile photo
Mahrin Iqbal's profile photo
Ahsan Ali's profile photo
Shrinivas Kashyap's profile photo
Ryan Kidman's profile photo
Bilal Nasr's profile photo
Zia Khan's profile photo
Sabee Sharif's profile photo
Rehan Khan's profile photo

Mohsin Javed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to the Sunday Giveaway, the place where we giveaway a new Android phone or tablet each and every Sunday! A big congratulations to last week’s winners of the Blu Pure XL 3 Phone giveaway : Wayne J. (Canada), Aviral G (India), Rocky S (Canada). This week we are giving away a brand new Nexus 5X The Nexus 5X is offers solid specs, a promising camera, and the Nexus Imprint fingerprint sensor, combined with pure Android and a fast ...
1
Add a comment...

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
awesome just awesome, subscribed :D

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
OS X > Windows

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
why are we playing Ozil on wings?
Totally agreed with guy, Ozil is a CAM.

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Mohsin Javed

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome Danny Welbeck to UCL!
People
In his circles
13 people
Have him in circles
20 people
Mubasher Sharif's profile photo
Mahrin Iqbal's profile photo
Ahsan Ali's profile photo
Shrinivas Kashyap's profile photo
Ryan Kidman's profile photo
Bilal Nasr's profile photo
Zia Khan's profile photo
Sabee Sharif's profile photo
Rehan Khan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web Designer
Employment
  • Web Designer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Islamabad
Previously
Islamabad - Lahore
Links
Story
Introduction
stay away i have got issues!!!

nah just kiddin'
Education
  • ICB
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
moxin
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Asphalt Nitro
  • 건쉽배틀
  • Temple Run 2
Mohsin Javed's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.