Profile

Cover photo
Mohamed Sirajudeen
Works at Abu Dhabi Police
Attended JMC
Lives in Abu Dhabi
257 followers|205,201 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eid Mubarak
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Make me wonder ...

Morning Eco lovers 
3
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
selecting reading eye glass...
1
Mohamed Sirajudeen's profile photoponarangan suresh's profile photo
3 comments
 
oh. i am in chennai
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Report: This is what iOS 8 looks like, at least right now http://engt.co/1exFWKf
1
Add a comment...

Communities

21 communities

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Crane accident video. Please have a close look of mother with 2 kids. Before a second of that accident they were playing happily and next moment seems they r no more !!! Death can come to anyone at any where at any moment. Be prepared with ur good deeds In Sha Allah
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
More than best picture... 
Innocent child face and her fear melting our hearts

#PeaceWanted 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Grand Canyon sunset The Grand Canyon is one of the most spectacular places on Earth, the sunset over the rocks just proves that.😃
https://m.flickr.com/#/photos/rcisidro/8248233718/
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
India Gadget Expo 2014 – Technology & Gadgets Event in Hyderabad – Details http://gizmoreport.com/india-gadget-expo-2014-details/
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm using a custom theme in Gmail on the Web and I think you'll like it too! Check it out on your desktop or laptop. #gmailthemes
1
Mohamed Sirajudeen's profile photo
 
#GmailShelfie
its working perfect with animation and it gives lively look 

#gmailthemes #Gmail 
Add a comment...

Mohamed Sirajudeen

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great gift you can give someone is... 
1
Add a comment...
Communities
21 communities
Work
Occupation
Web Development Lead
Skills
Microsoft Technologies, Web Development, Social Media, Security
Employment
  • Abu Dhabi Police
    Web Development Lead, 2010 - present
  • Efforts Solutions
    Executive Manager, 2005 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Abu Dhabi
Previously
Chennai
Story
Tagline
Web Specialist
Introduction
Simple | Confident

Passionate over WEB Technology | Love Sports
Education
  • JMC
    Master in Computer Application, 2000 - 2003
  • The New College
    Bachelor Computer Science, 1997 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
siraj, sirajudeen, mdsirajudeen, mohamed sirajudeen
Mohamed Sirajudeen's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Sizes of homes go down as rents go up in Abu Dhabi
gulfnews.com

Unable to afford hike many settle for smaller units move to cheaper places

Stick Tennis
market.android.com

◆ WIRED - Essential App ◆ The Telegraph - Must Have App ◆Easy to play yet difficult to master, Stick Tennis offers fast and fluid gameplay a

Flipboard: Your News Magazine
market.android.com

Flipboard, Your Social News Magazine Flipboard's award-winning experience lets people see everything in one place. By bringing together the

How To Get A Six Pack - Six Pack Shortcuts
sixpackshortcuts.com

Mike Chang's Six Pack Shortcuts is the Fastest Way To Get A Ripped Body And Six Pack Abs!

BookMark [use icon with default function]
www.effortz.com

Email BookMark [use icon with default function]

Official Google Blog: What we’re driving at
googleblog.blogspot.com

What we're driving at. 10/09/2010 12:00:00 PM. Larry and Sergey founded Google because they wanted to help solve really big problems usi

[wallcoo.com]_funny_3d_animal_wallpaper_0051005114330_65 - Minus
minus.com

[wallcoo.com]_funny_3d_animal_wallpaper_0051005114330_65 - Minus is the easiest free file sharing platform

Best Photographs - Minus
minus.com

Best Photographs - Minus is the easiest free file sharing platform