Profile

Cover photo
Mohamed Riyaz
Attended psna college of engineering and technology
Lives in india
615 followers|20,627 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
New Audi hot hatch gets all-wheel drive, 2.0-litre turbo power with either three or five doors.
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
The sound gives an idea of the kind of noises that can be expected from both the 1.6-litre engine, the turbo and the new energy recovery systems.
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Every leaf traps CO2 – Plant for the planet
Nice add
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Mercedes-Benz Museum presents August's #mbClassic Calendar "Shooting Stars" image courtesy of community member Marco C., his '63 230 SL bathing in the country idyll of Parma, Italy.
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Mohamed Riyaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Darken, Lighten -- Fort Worth, TX
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
student
Skills
designing in solid works and auto CAD, drawing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
india
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
8870014528
Email
Story
Introduction
love forever

Education
  • psna college of engineering and technology
    2012, 2015
    Mechanical engineering
  • k.a.c.a.arunachalam hr.sec.school
    school, 2005 - 2009
  • tamilnadu polytechnic college
    diploma in mechanical, 2009 - 2012
  • PSNA College of Engineering and Technology
    2012 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 7, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
froskhan
Links
Contributor to
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Quality: GoodFacilities: GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago