Profile

Cover photo
Milt B. Hibbler
Works at Superior Technical Consulting
Attends UNIVERSITY OFR MARYLAND
Lived in Orlando
114 followers|394,113 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
ICYMI: Ronda Rousey Hits Back At Floyd Mayweather During The ESPYS With This Perfect Comment About Domestic Abuse!

http://perezhilton.com/2015-07-16-espys-2015-ronda-rousey-floyd-mayweather-best-fighter-domestic-abuse-slam

---
Sony's feed app "Socialife"
http://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.sony.nfx.app.sfrc
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Having Computer issues this  summer  but don't want to afford a new system?

Allow us to repair re image or re install your operating system and restore all your important data

reasonable prices fast and efficient   call or email today  (972)   989-0529
technicalsptsvc@gmail.com!

(experienced with Android, Apple and Black berry imaging and repair as well )
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy the versatility Oppurtunitiea and beauty of the Dallas DFW region
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Classics !
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
At the end of the day no wants want this traitor or the issues their country must endure if they assist him. I predict he will surrender or be neutralized abruptly
Edward Snowden's hopes of finding asylum from U.S. prosecution on spying charges appeared dim Tuesday as countries denied his request or said he must travel.
1
Milt B. Hibbler's profile photo
2 comments
 
Rarely would I agree with the President of Russia but today....

"He must stop his work aimed at harming our American partners, as strange as that sounds coming from my lips," he told reporters in Moscow. "He must choose a country of destination and go there. Unfortunately, I don't know when this will happen."

                                                - Vladimir Putin

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
114 people
Richard Pratt's profile photo
harrinett bennett's profile photo
RapidAdvance's profile photo
Collins Kibagendi's profile photo
National Service Center's profile photo
Megan Cohen's profile photo
Scott Berg's profile photo
Terry Hibbler's profile photo
Pixie Copley's profile photo

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally some good news for Detroit !
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Having Computer issues this  summer  but don't want to afford a new system?

Allow us to repair re image or re install your operating system and restore all your important data

reasonable prices fast and efficient   call or email today  (972)   989-0529
technicalsptsvc@gmail.com!

(experienced with Android, Apple and Black berry imaging and repair as well )
1
2
Zina Williams's profile photoMilt B. Hibbler's profile photo

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
 
This phone will built right here in Texas !!
Google and Motorola's Moto X phone will finally be outed in a full-page newspaper ad. NBC News reports.
1

Milt B. Hibbler

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Have him in circles
114 people
Richard Pratt's profile photo
harrinett bennett's profile photo
RapidAdvance's profile photo
Collins Kibagendi's profile photo
National Service Center's profile photo
Megan Cohen's profile photo
Scott Berg's profile photo
Terry Hibbler's profile photo
Pixie Copley's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT Services Technician
Employment
  • Superior Technical Consulting
    CEO/owner Operator, 2006 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Orlando
Story
Tagline
Where Excellence is the Standard !
Introduction
I'm an easy going Texas Business professional who enjoys Music and travel. I'm heavily engaged in music and sound production and really enjoy the IT services i conduct in the Central Texas region  feel free to contact me anytime @ mhibbler@gmail.com
 
 
Education
  • UNIVERSITY OFR MARYLAND
    MANAGEMENT, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
"Hibb"