Profile

Cover photo
Miguel Angel Ramirez
Works at Pemex
Attends Universidad Tecnologica Del Suereste De Veracruz
68 followers|103,543 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Is What Actual Food Porn Looks Like: http://youtu.be/jZ9aURC4AJE
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Too much month at the end of my money
http://9gag.com/gag/aNe3Kr3?ref=gp

#money #salary #shopping #month
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
FranciscoVargas No hay dudas al respecto, Facebook es la red social más importante y su impacto ha afectado el modo en cómo nos relacionamos y organizamos nuestra vida. Tomarnos un ti
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
codemastersnake/Flickr Desde su aparición en 2006, Facebook ha marcado un antes y un después en las redes sociales. Hoy por hoy es imposible concebir una plataforma de este estilo sin
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
jajaja cuando soce carlos hacia videos +Graciela Guadalupe Martínez Borjas 
 ·  Translate
 
madres que trolean a sus hijas xD
 ·  Translate
2
Have him in circles
68 people
Melinda J. Harbour's profile photo
Jose Eduardo Gallegos Rojas's profile photo
Audina Mendoza's profile photo
ramiro roman's profile photo
Irasema Calles's profile photo
Nicolas  Reyes Murillo's profile photo
Rosita Rossano's profile photo
The Rhythm .MiTech's profile photo
Xenia Vanous's profile photo

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
SLASH - Stacy's Dad - Ramses/Hercules: http://youtu.be/ALCx4tEeT_E
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Baby Judoka Champions..super cute!!



#judo #baby #gif #funny #cute  
 ·  Translate
2
1
Mahana Narciso's profile photo

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mom teach adorable girl life lesson: " You have t…: http://youtu.be/a5ya7j84_AU
2

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cometí un Error!!
 ·  Translate
1

Miguel Angel Ramirez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
¡Clásicos de la infancia! ¿Quién se acuerda de Nuestra Pandilla?
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have him in circles
68 people
Melinda J. Harbour's profile photo
Jose Eduardo Gallegos Rojas's profile photo
Audina Mendoza's profile photo
ramiro roman's profile photo
Irasema Calles's profile photo
Nicolas  Reyes Murillo's profile photo
Rosita Rossano's profile photo
The Rhythm .MiTech's profile photo
Xenia Vanous's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Pemex
    Trabajador, 2007 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 28, 1990
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
ChicoBomba
Story
Tagline
Somos Todos, Somos Uno
Introduction
Saludos! Compartamos Gustos En Comun! Musica, Cine y Cosas Retrou!
Bragging rights
Tengo Una Novia Hermosa a la que amo demasiado :D
Education
  • Universidad Tecnologica Del Suereste De Veracruz
    Ingeniería En Sistemas Computacionales, 2011 - present
  • Universidad Tecnologica Del Sureste De Veracruz
    TSU TIC, 2009 - 2011
  • CELACARI
    Secundaria, 2003 - 2006
  • CELACARI
    Primaria, 1997 - 2003
  • Cobaev 21
    Bachillerato, 2006 - 2009
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
facebook.com/xicobomba
Miguel Angel Ramirez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Ubisoft compensará compradores de Assassin's Creed Unity
www.compucalitv.com

Las criticas han llovido por estos días para la compañía de videojuegos Ubisoft la razón La enorme cantidad de Bugs con que ha salido el Ass

Summoners War: Sky Arena
market.android.com

Come explore a world under battle over the vital resource: Mana Crystals! Summon over 400 different types of monsters to compete for victory

METAL SLUG DEFENSE
market.android.com

surpasses 2 million downloads in only 11 days!“METAL SLUG”, the pinnacle of 2D action-shooting on NEOGEO returns in a Tower Defense / Strate

TuneIn Radio
market.android.com

TuneIn是一種全新的收聽方式,讓您從地球的任意角落收聽7萬多個電台,及200多萬個點播節目,包括音樂,體育及新聞時事。********************擁有TuneIn Radio,您就可以:• 用歌名,藝人名或節目名搜索,瞭解世界上哪些電台正在播放這些內容• 邊聽邊暫

Sublime Universe
plus.google.com

Pictures of the galaxy

Google Play
plus.google.com

Play your heart out.

Trastorno Esquizoide de la Pesonalidad!
personalidadcaro.blogspot.com

"La característica esencial del trastorno esquizoide de la personalidad es un patrón general de distanciamiento de las relaciones sociales y

Foto del Dia
plus.google.com

Las fotografias mas Hermosas

Unidad Editorial Información General S.L.U.
www.elmundo.es

El observatorio espacial Kepler ha permitido la identificación de 715 nuevos planetas situados fuera del Sistema Solar, según acaba de anunc

Small Fry
market.android.com

¡Se larga la carrera! Nada por tu vida como el pescadito Finley “Small Fry” Fryer en esta aventura emocionante y llena de acción.Nada, salta

Android Weather & Clock Widget
market.android.com

Android Weather, the quick and accurate weather app, provides detailed weather for all cities worldwide, it searches your address and locate

Techno Live Sets
plus.google.com

Sabemos lo que quieres escuchar

Digitally Imported
plus.google.com

addictive electronic music

Clean Master (Cleaner) - FREE
market.android.com

Most downloaded Android Cleaner and Ram Booster in the world from a top 10 global developer. ☆Over 50 million users, supporting 30 languages

Clay Jam
market.android.com

В этой веселой и энергичной игре вам предстоит спасти мир Clay Jam от наводящих ужас монстров Bully Beasts! *************** Приз «Выбор реда

Zynga Poker – Texas Holdem
market.android.com

***** "The largest poker site in the world... Introducing Zynga Poker." - ESPN.com ***** "The world’s largest online poker room…bigger than

The Very Best Of The Doors
market.android.com

Compra en Google Play desde la Web. Disfruta al instante de tus compras en tu teléfono o tablet Android sin las complicaciones de la sincron

Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map