Profile

Cover photo
Michelle “J” Howe
Works at MichelleJHowe.com
32,410 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Michelle hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Novelist & Short Story Writer
Introduction
Writer of strange girls, in strange worlds, falling in love with strange girls and strange worlds. Author of the upcoming book series, Rhonda. Enemy of pants everywhere.
Bragging rights
Occasionally Wears Pants
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Michelle J Howe, MJ Howe
Work
Occupation
Novelist
Employment
  • MichelleJHowe.com
    Dark Empress, present
Michelle “J” Howe's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Come Again?
www.silvercreed.com

Come Again? by Michelle on November 5, 2011 at 12:01 am. Chapter 1. This took about 10 hours and I did it all today (well, Friday, as it&#39

The Wind AnimistThe Wind Animist
www.silvercreed.com

AKA, The Ret-Con update! Also known as retroactive continuity, which is the alteration of previously established facts. A list! Page 1: I re