Profile

Cover photo
MerGaNI “GaNI” Yates
Works at Hertz rent a car
Attended ITT Technical Institute
435 followers|723,999 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

3
Add a comment...
5
Jacqueline Tejeda's profile photo
 
Lol
Add a comment...
 
Fucking awesome 
4
Add a comment...
 
Yesss
1
Add a comment...
 
So I figured out what I'm cooking tomorrow brisket with A Memphis chili rub, red and golden baby potatoes plus Cajun style gumbo with a twist crab, meat, shrimp, lobster tail, hot links can't forget a homemade Cajun rice with lime. 
3
Cathy Hoch's profile photo
 
I need them parts to bad I'm on East coast 
Add a comment...
 
Listen to Drifting (feat. Chris Brown & Tory Lanez) by G-Eazy on @AppleMusic.
https://itun.es/us/LLgZ-?i=1053584151
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
435 people
Melissa Casillas's profile photo
Francesco Zambelli's profile photo
WWE's profile photo
Myra Lizette's profile photo
Constantine Petricyn's profile photo
Daytanna Yates's profile photo
Laura Mendoza's profile photo
luzvel blasfemo's profile photo
Evandro Miguel Carvalho's profile photo

Communities

29 communities
 
Merganí is on Tinder. Swipe right!
1
Add a comment...
 
So so
1
Add a comment...
 
I just entered for a chance to win a trip to the 'Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice' U.S. Premiere Screening from Fandango. You can too!
1
Add a comment...
 
We turning up my brother do t want it 
3
Add a comment...
2
Tanya Williams's profile photoMerGaNI “GaNI” Yates's profile photo
2 comments
 
Merry Xmas to you too +Tanya Williams​
Add a comment...
MerGaNI's Collections
People
Have him in circles
435 people
Melissa Casillas's profile photo
Francesco Zambelli's profile photo
WWE's profile photo
Myra Lizette's profile photo
Constantine Petricyn's profile photo
Daytanna Yates's profile photo
Laura Mendoza's profile photo
luzvel blasfemo's profile photo
Evandro Miguel Carvalho's profile photo
Communities
29 communities
Work
Occupation
Management
Skills
Computer nerd, gadget junkie,
Employment
  • Hertz rent a car
    (BMT) Branch Manager Trainee, 2015 - present
    Hustling to make this money
  • Verizon Wireless
    H.N.I.C, 2014 - 2015
    Selling everything from home or cell phones plus tablets to fios
  • Caruso Ford Lincoln 
    Asst. Sales Manager, 2014 - 2014
    Hustling and pimping these cars
  • T-Mobile USA
    working for the man, 2012 - 2014
    Cell phones dealer
  • AT&T
    slave, 2010 - 2011
    Slave
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 16, 1984
Other names
PRINCE GaNI
Links
Contributor to
  • (current)
Story
Tagline
Seat your five dollar ass down before I make change ~Nino brown
Bragging rights
2 associate in science one for computer repair and criminal justice , and Bachelors in science in crime scene forensic and anthropology
Education
  • ITT Technical Institute
    Cyber Crimes, 2005 - 2009
  • ITT Technical Institute
    Criminal Justice, 2005 - 2008
  • El Camino College
    GE/ Law, 2002 - 2005
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
3104388460
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Project 9
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
MerGaNI “GaNI” Yates's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Chrome App Launcher
chrome.google.com

The Chrome App Launcher allows you to launch your favorite apps right from the desktop.

Stan Lee On When The Black Panther Movie Will Be Released
comicbook.com

It seems like at every comic book convention that Stan Lee attends someone asks him about upcoming [...]

Robocop (2014)
market.android.com

In RoboCop, the year is 2028 and OmniCorp -- the world's leader in robot technology -- sees a golden opportunity to reap billions for their

The Matrix
market.android.com

"The Most Eye-Popping & Imaginative Movie of the Year." - Gannett. Breaking box office records as the biggest Easter opening ever, this spec

New Girl
plus.google.com

Official Google+ for New Girl - TUESDAYS at 9/8c on FOX

Green Lantern of Coast City, Hero of Worlds
plus.google.com

You can call me Hal or G.L. for short...

BATMAN NOTES
plus.google.com

BATMAN news & notes for movies, animation, comics, collectibles & more.

Arrow
plus.google.com

Arrow Green Arrow Oliver Queen CW TV Show

Lookout
plus.google.com

Lookout is a security technology company dedicated to making the connected world safer for everyone.

WTF CHICken
plus.google.com

A girl & her chicken :)

A.C.A.B police state crossing the line
plus.google.com

My channel is dedicated to the problems of society and those who gave the oath to defend society. the channel has videos from around the world

Google Play
plus.google.com

Play your heart out.

SMS Audio
plus.google.com

First-class audio headphone and accessories brand

The workers make it home
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Had a good time went to the Queen Mary because of dark harbor first time going to both
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
89 reviews
Map
Map
Map
The only subway I know that never has broccoli and cheddar soup yet again still don't have it
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago