Profile

Cover photo
Melkia Waters
Works at MzzWaters.com
Attended University of Texas at Arlington
Lives in Atlanta, GA
123 followers|40,075 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Melkia Waters

Shared publicly  - 
 
MzzWaters.com
1
Add a comment...

Melkia Waters

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey everyone, I just wanted to put the word out that I has discount flight travel access. Contact via email or text if your interested.
3
.Theplug247365 .Theplug247365's profile photoZahid Shah's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hi how are you
Add a comment...
In her circles
708 people
Have her in circles
123 people
Amira Maziq's profile photo
Aseel USA's profile photo
nnenna agbokere's profile photo
Sasha Carrion's profile photo
Kim Beels's profile photo
Donald Carraway's profile photo
Tammy Roaderick's profile photo
Nedric Nedo's profile photo
Zackery Walls's profile photo

Melkia Waters

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
708 people
Have her in circles
123 people
Amira Maziq's profile photo
Aseel USA's profile photo
nnenna agbokere's profile photo
Sasha Carrion's profile photo
Kim Beels's profile photo
Donald Carraway's profile photo
Tammy Roaderick's profile photo
Nedric Nedo's profile photo
Zackery Walls's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Social Media Personality
Skills
Marketing & Sales
Employment
  • MzzWaters.com
    Owner, 2015 - present
    New and Preloved clothes handpicked by MzzWaters.
  • Hospital Corporation of America
    RN, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Atlanta, GA
Previously
Houston, TX - Baltimore, MD - Los Angeles, CA
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Google Me B!tch MzzWaters
Introduction

Melkia Waters, “MzzWaters”, “Kiki Waters” was born May 1981, in Baltimore, Maryland. After finishing high school, she decided to join the military for economic stability. There she grew emotionally, intellectually, and physically. Following the military she graduated from college as a Registered Nurse, working in the ER for 8 years.

In 2009, she was a socialite in Los Angeles. She took the year to meet talented people, make new friends, VIP Hot Clubs, and Fine Dine. Shouts to #Besos & #MrChoiKitchen. After 4 years in Houston #HTown, and a serene year in Oahu, Hawaii to decompress, MzzWaters is back.

Currently, she resides in Atlanta where she does it all #JackOfAllTrades #Gemini. As hobbies she Organizes Closets for the Affluent in Buckhead, she sells New & Pre-loved Brands at www.MzzWaters.com, and she is a Social Media Personality. To book MzzWaters email requests to Hey@MzzWaters.com.  Follow her everywhere @MzzWaters.

Bragging rights
Blessed
Education
  • University of Texas at Arlington
    Nursing, 2012 - 2013
  • Community College of Baltimore County
    Nursing, 2004 - 2008
  • Woodlawn High School
    General, 1995 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Kiki Waters, MzzWaters