Profile

Cover photo
Melanie LittleWalker
Attends Soda Springs High School
Lives in Grace, Idaho
14 followers|82,097 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
| Cancer by My Chemical Romance |
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If It Means A Lot To You-A Day To Remember
1 comment on original post
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
In The End  ~ Black Veil Brides
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This Heart of Fire is burning proud. I am every dream you lost and never found. This Heart of Fire is stronger now...
Any BVB fans out here? 
6 comments on original post
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Listening to Black Veil Brides for the first time is a memory I'm never going to lose, it's going to stay with me forever. To be honest, the first time I listened to all the bands I love is special to me <3
-Rae
15 comments on original post
1

Melanie LittleWalker

Shared publicly  - 
1
Education
  • Soda Springs High School
    2011 - present
  • Winnebago Public School
    2001 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 22, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mel, Mail, Meldrift, and Melly
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Grace, Idaho
Previously
Winnebago, Nebraska - Soda Springs, Idaho