Profile

Cover photo
Mehedi Hasan
Works at oDesk
Attends Govt. Titumir College
Lives in Dhaka
173 followers|46,157 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is your chance to win something we've never offered before: A FREE copy of Long Tail Pro including FREE lifetime access to Platinum. Find keywords faster, and analyze the competition in seconds with just one click of our keyword competitiveness tool.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
High PR Directory Submission Sites List. Here you can get top 100 high PR Directory Submission Sites list for your directory submission seo work.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here you can get top 20 classified ads posting sites list which makes your daily work easier for your business and personal work.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here you can get top 20 classified ads posting sites list which makes your daily work easier for your business and personal work.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Where is the forex market? There is no specific location of the forex market. Such as the stock market has a certain place. American stock market: New York Stock Exchange (NYSE). Canadian Stock Market: Toronto Stock Exchange. European stock market: Amsterdam Stock Exchange, London Stock Exchange ...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
173 people
Md Masum Billah's profile photo
Anik Jodder's profile photo
Md. Asker Ibne Firoz's profile photo
Mehedi Hasan's profile photo
raja ghias's profile photo
Liton Sarker's profile photo
Kalpataru Chowdhury's profile photo
rabeya islam's profile photo
zobayer raihan's profile photo

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
High PR Directory Submission Sites List. Here you can get top 100 high PR Directory Submission Sites list for your directory submission seo work.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here you can get Top 10 Social Networking Sites for social media marketing work. Here I have discussed best free top 10 list of social media sites.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here you can get Top 10 Social Networking Sites for social media marketing work. Here I have discussed best free top 10 list of social media sites.
1
Add a comment...

Mehedi Hasan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
173 people
Md Masum Billah's profile photo
Anik Jodder's profile photo
Md. Asker Ibne Firoz's profile photo
Mehedi Hasan's profile photo
raja ghias's profile photo
Liton Sarker's profile photo
Kalpataru Chowdhury's profile photo
rabeya islam's profile photo
zobayer raihan's profile photo
Education
  • Govt. Titumir College
    Management, 2008 - present
  • Kalardoania High School
    Business Studies, 2000 - 2005
  • Kuloitoty Govt. Primary School
    General, 1994 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 2, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Md. Mehedi Hasan
Work
Occupation
oDesk
Skills
Web designer & SEO Expert
Employment
  • oDesk
    Web designer & SEO Expet, 2011 - present
  • oDesk
    Web designer & SEO Expert, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dhaka
Links
Last Saturday my wife and I ate at Talia's Steakhouse, a kosher steakhouse on the Upper West Side. Entering the restaurant, it seemed elegant with roses and candlelit. The food was delicious. I ate a ribeye steak, medium,and it was juicy and tender and excellent. My wife ate duck breast, medium rare, with spinach risotto. Duck was tender and very tasty and risotto melted in her mouth, she said. The desserts were as scrumptious as we have ever tasted, a chocolate dome and a banana bash, both delicious enough to crave again. Service was prompt, server knowledgable and smiling, making us feel at home and comfortable.
• • •
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map