Profile

Cover photo
Md. Shahadath Hossain
Works at Salesfie
Attends Govt. Rajendra College,Faridpur
Lives in Faridpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh
7,535 followers|180,250 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Pinned

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
4
2
Md Mahafuzurrahaman's profile photoAB Faroque Fred's profile photoSaiful Islam Sohel's profile photo
 
Very good
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Md. Shahadath Hossain's profile photo
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
 
#oDesk  is now #Upwork  !
The move comes as the company pushes to build annual freelancer revenues on the platform from $1 billion today to $10 billion six years from now.
3
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
7,535 people
Dai Minh's profile photo
korean movie's profile photo
Laura Smith's profile photo
Connie S. Morris's profile photo
MARINA CSO DE MELQUISEDEQUE's profile photo
Irsap's profile photo
x renzo's profile photo
Les Traiteur Elegence's profile photo
Anna Trương's profile photo

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Loyal Followers Circle 
Have you joined TSU yet? If not here is your invitation:   https://www.tsu.co/Authicle  
If you already have an account and if you need to gain children and grow your network here is a free platform to do that:
Join _http://www.tsumatic.com__ to grow your network and friend list._

#tsu   #tsunation    #circle   #circleshare  
237
In this Circle:
Add people
44 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sk Samir's profile photo
 
Hi
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
4
ASHRAFUL HOQUE's profile photo
 
ha ha ha funnay
Add a comment...

Md. Shahadath Hossain

Shared publicly  - 
4
ASHRAFUL HOQUE's profile photoLyn Beria's profile photo
3 comments
 
Where u come from?
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
7,535 people
Dai Minh's profile photo
korean movie's profile photo
Laura Smith's profile photo
Connie S. Morris's profile photo
MARINA CSO DE MELQUISEDEQUE's profile photo
Irsap's profile photo
x renzo's profile photo
Les Traiteur Elegence's profile photo
Anna Trương's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Internet Researcher, Sourcer, Sales Prospecting, Lead generation
Skills
Contact Info Sourcing, Email Sourcing, Sourcing, Lead generation,List Building.Marketing/Sales Database Building
Employment
  • Salesfie
    Chief Sourcer & Co-Founder, 2015 - present
  • Upwork/oDesk-Elance
    Freelance Internet Researcher & Information Sourcer, 2013 - present
    Completed over 200 jobs successfully.
  • Abong
    Marketing Assistant, 2011 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Faridpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Faridpur,7800 Bangladesh
Story
Tagline
I'm here to make your sales & marketing campaigns easier.
Introduction
Hi, This is Md. Shahadath Hossain from Faridpur,Bangladesh. I'm a freelance internet researcher and information sourcer. 

I'm good at finding people's contact details. I'm an expert in finding emails and other contact information of targeted people/business. This includes finding executives and their contact details within company, industry, location etc. (Email, Phone, Social media links, etc.)


My main field of expertise is b2b database creation, which can be used for a number of marketing applications, such as email marketing. All leads and lists are custom researched by me and will be built just to your specifications

I'm helping sales leader, account executives, marketing executive, business owner to have their lead list ready. 

Specialties:

✔ Contact Discovery
✔ Account Profiling
✔ Data Acquisition
✔ Data Appending 
✔ Database Building
✔ Email Sourcing
✔ Sales Prospecting
✔ Prospect/Contact List Building
✔ Lead List Building
✔ Mailing List development
✔ Data Mining
✔ Lead Generation
✔ Candidate/Talent Sourcing
✔ LinkedIn Recruiting & Sourcing
✔ Rapportive

◘◘◘ I've built contact list for 100+ clients and building new lists every day for new clients.So if you need to build a custom list please get in touch. ◘◘◘


My Site

Follow me on Twitter. Connect with me on LinkedIn. I will accept your invitation. One click invite link Here.

Education
  • Govt. Rajendra College,Faridpur
    Master's Degree, Master of Business Study, 2015 - present
  • Govt. Rajendra College,Faridpur
    Bachelor's, Management, 2010 - 2014
  • Govt. Yasin College, Faridpur
    Higher Secondary Certificate, Business Studies, 2006 - 2009
  • Moulovir Char High School
    S.S.C-Science, 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
MD. Shahadat Hossain, Shahadat Hossain
This is one of the historical school in Char Bhadrasan.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
I have been praying here from my childhood.I love this Mosque very much.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago