Profile

Cover photo
Mayank Vishal Labh
Worked at The Mumbai Musings
Attends MPSTME NMIMS
Lives in Mumbai
125 followers|43,271 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Please upload videos more frequently!
Paleeeez
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dobby :'(
I miss him
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
That was perfect !
Someone is well rehearsed with Monza I must say :P
1
Noble 2909's profile photo
 
+Mayank Vishal Labh Thanks, yeh took around an hour to get it hooked up to nearly 100%!
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Just ordered this racing wheel :D
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't you ever fart on my tits again 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Say "Haters gonna hate, potatoes gonna potate"
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

Shared publicly  - 
 
-content/themes/cyanogenmod/images/logo-cid.png CyanogenMod 12.0 for the Samsung Galaxy S5 Mini (G800H Only) CyanogenMod is a free, community built, after…
1
Shaival Dalal's profile photoMayank Vishal Labh's profile photo
4 comments
 
Download mode works.
Fast boot doesn't. Requires root.
Back to stock for now.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
125 people
abhishek sai's profile photo
Hum Students's profile photo
Rajesh Kumar's profile photo
MUKUL NAGARKOTI's profile photo
ron murmu's profile photo
arvind kumar lal's profile photo
Sabyasachi Patra's profile photo
Palash Vyas's profile photo
Sean Mirza (Auto Generation)'s profile photo

Communities

6 communities

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Haha +Tiametmarduk your engineer will probably be pissed for crashing the car in qualifying at Silverstone :P
3
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
That crash was epic!
I wasn't expecting it.
Wondering what would have happened if realistic mode was on.
1
TheColdestplay's profile photo
 
+Mayank Vishal Labh Death. No wing. No front tires. Just Blood everywhere.
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bought this wheel today. :D
1
SimoWeb's profile photoMayank Vishal Labh's profile photo
2 comments
 
+SimoWeb sorry i'm using it on PC :)
it officially supports ps3 and pc and as far as I know ps3 controllers dont work with ps4 so i doubt this will also work.
but i'm just speculating :)
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahaha
Galaxy S6 Tinder😂😂
After Microsoft now they have a deal with Tinder!
Maybe Tinder will launch a new stalking app for your matches and it'll be exclusive on Samsung.
One more reason to buy this phone 😜
1
Add a comment...

Mayank Vishal Labh

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love this song
Amazing music 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
125 people
abhishek sai's profile photo
Hum Students's profile photo
Rajesh Kumar's profile photo
MUKUL NAGARKOTI's profile photo
ron murmu's profile photo
arvind kumar lal's profile photo
Sabyasachi Patra's profile photo
Palash Vyas's profile photo
Sean Mirza (Auto Generation)'s profile photo
Communities
6 communities
Education
  • MPSTME NMIMS
    MBA Tech Mechanical, 2012 - present
  • FIITJEE
    Science, 2010 - 2012
  • Cambridge School
    High school, 2003 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Monkey, Mankey, MVL
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Crossy Road
  • Mmm Fingers
  • Adventure Escape Murder Manor
  • Scotland Yard
  • Golden Manager - Soccer
  • Race Team Manager
  • Bitcoin Billionaire
  • CSI Hidden Crimes
Story
Tagline
I'm the craziest person you will ever meet!
Introduction
Avid Reader • Tech Freak • Cars • Football • Manchester United • Music • Formula One • Foodie • Crazy • Mechanical Engineering Student
Bragging rights
Lost two mobile phones in three months!
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • The Mumbai Musings
    Writer, 2013 - 2014
  • PMC MPSTME
    Working Executive Publication, 2012 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mumbai
An awesome place... Want cheap and good Chinese and sea food its the place Coming here since it was a small restaurant
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map