Profile

Cover photo
Matny Ville
Works at Target Corporation
Attended Blanche Ely High School
Lives in South Florida
38 followers|13,632 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Matny Ville

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I think he was probably picked on a lot as a kid and now that he's rich and famous he's probably taking his revenge out on all the hot chicks
1
Add a comment...

Matny Ville

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
37 people
Have him in circles
38 people
Nike Air Yeezy's profile photo
Angie- Love's profile photo
faby alfaro's profile photo
Matheny Ville's profile photo
Sonja Harris (DJ Capricorn)'s profile photo
Kathy “Angel Fabulous” Oltain's profile photo
Алена Богаднович's profile photo
onasline fertil's profile photo
Naomi Campbell's profile photo

Matny Ville

Shared publicly  - 
 
So one of my pictures made it #MashPics 
Mashable
We asked 'Mashable' readers to participate in a photo challenge themed around connections to celebrate Social Media Day on June 30. Here are 12 submissions.
1
Add a comment...

Matny Ville

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
All those people jumping out the plane are actually women who are all on their period #SpoilerAlert  
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
37 people
Have him in circles
38 people
Nike Air Yeezy's profile photo
Angie- Love's profile photo
faby alfaro's profile photo
Matheny Ville's profile photo
Sonja Harris (DJ Capricorn)'s profile photo
Kathy “Angel Fabulous” Oltain's profile photo
Алена Богаднович's profile photo
onasline fertil's profile photo
Naomi Campbell's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I scan stuff, stuff beeps, I help people
Skills
Great communicator, fast learner, able to work with little or no direction,
Employment
  • Target Corporation
    Backroom Team Trainer, 2007 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
South Florida
Previously
Lauderdale Lakes
Links
Story
Tagline
You might say that we use ourselves to discover ourselves
Introduction
People often say that this or that person has not yet found himself.  But the self is not something one finds, it is something one creates
Bragging rights
I've been on BET's 106 and Park twice....from my Twitter...
Education
  • Blanche Ely High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 5, 1988
Relationship
Married
Other names
Matny, Matt...or MatMan .
If you have nowhere to go and nothing to do then you won't mind waiting 45 minutes in a line to buy your groceries, oh yeah don't get distracted by those 48 open register lanes they will only keep 2 or 3 open for your convience. You know for those customers who have impeccable patience and don't have anywhere to go and nothing to do
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Great place but you definitely want to call ahead and schedule an appointment it gets very busy on weekends and throughout the week
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Pretty quiet community, I would recommend this place to 1st time movers. The staff is very friendly and attentive
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
I love coming here they get you in and out and don't do anything extra you don't ask for and you can bring your own parts if you want, the labor and work is all affordable. They're all Spanish people very nice
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
16 reviews
Map
Map
Map
I was trying to purchase 2 iPads and some blonde lady who I guess is in charge of guest service tried to insinuate I was doing some credit card fraud or whatever, maybe she assumed I couldnt afford 2 iPads, anyways it was a terrible experience and they really need to work on their customer service
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Nice people there and almost never busy
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
The lines are terrible
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago