Profile

Cover photo
Marvin Uwe Marken
Works at Hochschule Bremen
31 followers|34,941 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Marvin Uwe Marken

Shared publicly  - 
 
The dream version would be awesome!!
 
We need a version better, Please!
29 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
31 people
Stefan Strebel's profile photo
Marco Frost's profile photo
Nicki Terrorkeks's profile photo
Michael Oltmanns (Epariduganor)'s profile photo
Frederik Hagedorn (freddy1909)'s profile photo
Johannes Zimmermann jojopower's profile photo
Nils Keller's profile photo
Jörg Losert (speedyFRI)'s profile photo
Tönjes “fenris3101” Park's profile photo

Marvin Uwe Marken

Discussion (old)  - 
 
Can someone please explain to me what the meaning of these yellow borders around not finished medals is? In my opinion i'm not even close to the marked ones...
1
Ben Dayley (SpiderWolve)'s profile photoPaul Fisher's profile photo
2 comments
 
It's the ones that seem like they're coming soonest, that will propel you to the next level.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
31 people
Stefan Strebel's profile photo
Marco Frost's profile photo
Nicki Terrorkeks's profile photo
Michael Oltmanns (Epariduganor)'s profile photo
Frederik Hagedorn (freddy1909)'s profile photo
Johannes Zimmermann jojopower's profile photo
Nils Keller's profile photo
Jörg Losert (speedyFRI)'s profile photo
Tönjes “fenris3101” Park's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
June 23, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Buson94
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • Hochschule Bremen
    present
Links
Other profiles