Profile

Cover photo
Martinko Goméz Fiksel
Works at www.iblah.org
Attended Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
Lives in Worcester
760 followers|70,071 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Favorite meme ..
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is definitelly the most funniest shit I've seen in a long time.
I guarantee that you will laugh your ass off :)
(Spanish with ENG subtitles)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
So cool :)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
:))))) laughed so much :)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A song comes to mind... with this throwback pic....
Has anybody here, seen my old friend Pablo... Can you tell me where he's gone... he helped a lot of people, but it seems the good die young, I just looked around he was gone...
Thank you all for being with us the whole way. Fast Family! (VD)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
BOLZANO – Migranti sú v Európskej únii momentálne témou číslo jeden. Zatiaľ čo sa politici a verejnosť háda, či poslať utečencov z Afriky a Blízkeho východu naspäť alebo ich prijať medzi seba, migranti sa snažia presunúť sa ďalej do stredu Európy. Na severe Talianska však narazili na veľkú prekážku. Cez
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am looking for Programmer (php, Js, c++ etc.) for project coop ... If you are interested or for more details leave a message.Thanks
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
so cool :)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally :)
1
Add a comment...

Martinko Goméz Fiksel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Drugs? Not even once :)
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,397 people
Have him in circles
760 people
Iwa “Milli” Millhouse's profile photo
Juan Sebastian's profile photo
Adam Polak's profile photo
Zobraziť Viac's profile photo
Katrin Tocheva's profile photo
Jord Nikov's profile photo
Vladimir Slavik's profile photo
Pavel Poc's profile photo
Ondrej Formanek's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Critic/Author
Employment
  • www.iblah.org
    interpreteur, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Worcester
Previously
Madrid - London - Dublin
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+447462624266
Email
Address
worcester
Story
Tagline
I speak my mind. I never mind what I speak.
Education
  • Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
    Sarcasm
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
December 3, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
MGF
Links
Other profiles