Profile

Cover photo
Martin Yates
Works at Silver Diner
Attended Culpeper County High School
Lives in Virginia, United States
51 followers|2,076 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
1

Martin Yates

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
VA's Finest/your Promoter/djCHOZiN1 (DjChozn1)
now a days u have to have 3 names so nobody confuses you.....
1

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
 
djCHOZiN1
life to the right/death to the left
1
Have him in circles
51 people
B. Hold's profile photo
Alexareggae MusicInBlack's profile photo
Ananda Rieber's profile photo
Amed Massellme's profile photo
Carlos Dominguez's profile photo

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
1

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
 
its on
1

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
 
ixo/IluvUlord iz djCHOZiN1
djCHOZiN1
Celebrate
1

Martin Yates

Shared publicly  - 
 
exercize these demons...puff be gone devils:o
djCHOZiN1
exercize
1
People
Have him in circles
51 people
B. Hold's profile photo
Alexareggae MusicInBlack's profile photo
Ananda Rieber's profile photo
Amed Massellme's profile photo
Carlos Dominguez's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Silver Diner
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Virginia, United States
Story
Tagline
your Promoter/V<irgini>A's Finest/djCHOZiN1
Introduction
djCHOZiN1 or DjChozn1 alias ixo or IXO 50+ mixtapes/cds also created **B.I.G. vs the World** feat. DJ MO
Education
  • Culpeper County High School
    1993 - 1996
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Virginia's Finest/VA's Finest/your Promoter/djCHOZiN1
Martin Yates's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
djCHOZiN1
plus.google.com

Your Promoter, Virginia's Finest djCHOZiN1

VIRTUAL DJ SOFTWARE - MP3 Mixing Software
www.virtualdj.com

Virtual DJ Software - MP3 and Video mix software for DJs

Sign up - Vindale Research
tryvindale.com

Vindale Research is looking for qualified survey panelists to evaluate products and services, take simple online surveys, and enjoy compensa

Xbox One Has a Special Titanfall Edition – Leak
news.softpedia.com

A new leaked image suggests that video game publisher Electronic Arts and console manufacturer Microsoft are getting ready to announce and l

Drag Racing
market.android.com

The most addictive racing game with realistic controls and 50+ cars! The most addictive racing game with realistic controls, lots of cars an

Bible
market.android.com

#1 Bible App; Read or listen to the Bible with over 150 Bible versions 100% FREE Get the #1 rated and ranked Bible App for FREE. We want to

Andrew Tosh - Rastafari Is
www.youtube.com

Show do Jamaicano Andrew Tosh, filho mais velho de Peter Tosh, em Brasília - DF no dia 24/01/2010, com a banda brasileira que reside em Curi

CHRIST-MOTHER of GOD Impersonator EXPOSED: LUCREZIA Sister of CESAR BORG...
www.youtube.com

Mystery of Iniquity REVEALED!!! CHRIST-MOTHER of GOD Impersonator EXPOSED: LUCREZIA Sister of CESAR BORGIA (Antichrist) by Ras Iadonis Tafar

Gmail
market.android.com

Keep your conversations going, everywhere you go Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And may

SOJA - Strenght To Survive - Live on Fox 5 DC
www.youtube.com

SOJA - Strenght To Survive - Live on Fox 5 DC

SOJA @ 930 club
www.youtube.com

This video was uploaded from an Android phone.

Black GODDESS WORSHIP/Whoreship &amp; The BIBLE - Pt1 Is Eve ISIS in Gen...
www.youtube.com

The story of creation of Adam and Eve is nothing more than a metaphor for male and female and their children Cain and Abel are a metaphor f

Raia &amp; Myah Feat Mr Critik - My Weed
www.youtube.com

Donne moi une tête de ganja, une larme de tabac, donne moi une feuille de rizla que j'puisse rouler tout ça ! Une tuerie !!!

JAH MYSTERY Of The "Outstretched ARM" of GOD: BLACK MESSIAH (True Jesus ...
www.youtube.com

LION OF JUDAH SOCIETY Presents on EthiopianWorldNET The RASTAFARI SON OF MAN" JESUS CHRIST, SON OF GOD Mystery series; In This Episode/Video

BEST JUNGLE TUNE EVER!!! Congo Natty.
www.youtube.com

Blackstar (aka Congo Natty) ft. Jah Cure - Let Jah be Praised

SOJA at 9:30 Club - "No Sleep Till Brooklyn" MCA Tribute
www.youtube.com

SOJA killin' it with an MCA tribute at 9:30 Club DC... "No Sleep Till Brooklyn"

crossroads to west afreeca megamix riddim #59
www.youtube.com

crossroads to west afreeca megamix Jahcoustix feat. Otu Bala Jah, Kajeem, Selamty, Commander Massiah, Gentleman, Ras Banjo, Spyrow, Naftaly,