Profile

Cover photo
Martin Naskovski
Works at Sotera Wireless
Attended University of Central Florida
Lives in San Diego, CA
52 followers|23,559 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Martin Naskovski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
What a virtuoso! I'm speechless!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
52 people
Filip T Oliver's profile photo
Natacha Bonnet's profile photo
Zoran Milososki's profile photo
Julianna K's profile photo
Denis Aleksandrov (‫ن‬‎)'s profile photo
Christine & Company Real Estate Team's profile photo
Amanda Koster's profile photo
david campbell's profile photo
Matthew Canterbury's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
52 people
Filip T Oliver's profile photo
Natacha Bonnet's profile photo
Zoran Milososki's profile photo
Julianna K's profile photo
Denis Aleksandrov (‫ن‬‎)'s profile photo
Christine & Company Real Estate Team's profile photo
Amanda Koster's profile photo
david campbell's profile photo
Matthew Canterbury's profile photo
Education
  • University of Central Florida
    Computer Science
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Мартин Насковски
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Dynamite Fishing – World Games
  • 8 Ball Pool
  • Spring Ninja
  • Jelly Jump
  • Crossy Road
  • Fallout Shelter
  • Hay Day
  • Hungry Shark Evolution
  • Temple Run 2
Work
Occupation
software engineering
Employment
  • Sotera Wireless
    Sr. Systems Software Engineer, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego, CA
Previously
Orlando, FL - Seattle, WA - Skopje, Macedonia - Vero Beach, FL - Honolulu, HI
Links
Sean showed up for the job a day earlier than scheduled which pleasantly surprised me and the roof now looks cleaner than it did when the house was built 26 years ago! He did an outstanding job and I will continue to hire Sean for any future jobs for as long as he owns the business.
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map