Profile

Cover photo
Mark Shaddock
Works at Tesco
Attended Wyvern College
Lives in Salisbury, United Kingdom
41,331 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
 
I biked with MapMyWalk! Distance: 20.35km, time: 59:54, pace: 2:57min/km, speed: 20.39km/h.
http://mapmywalk.com/workout/1042926997
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
So pretty mini models. Want them all:)
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
118 people

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
 
I biked with MapMyWalk! Distance: 30.21km, time: 01:26:02, pace: 2:51min/km, speed: 21.07km/h.
http://mapmywalk.com/workout/1060274017
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
 
The driver of the Citroen Berlingo van refused to move to the inside lane, despite travelling at just 60mph and forcing other motorists to brake and overtake
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mark Shaddock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
118 people
Work
Occupation
Shelf stacker
Skills
Rotating, Filling and Facing Up!
Employment
  • Tesco
    Customer Assistant, 1997 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Salisbury, United Kingdom
Previously
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Why so serious?!
Introduction
SUMICDWIW
Bragging rights
17 years experience.
Education
  • Wyvern College
    1992 - 1997
  • Salisbury College
    1997 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 29, 1981
Other names
Shaddockenator
Mark Shaddock's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Brendon Burns 'Outside The Box' at Cube Cinema, Bristol
www.seetickets.com

Buy tickets for Brendon Burns 'Outside The Box' at Cube Cinema from the official retailer, See Tickets.Prices from £8.80"

Listen to Absolute Radio
www.absoluteradio.co.uk

Home of the No Repeat Guarantee during your workday, Frank Skinner and Christian O'Connell at breakfast. Listen to the UK's national rock an

Personal Banking
market.android.com

Santander UK personal banking customer? Do your banking wherever you are with the Personal Banking app from Santander (English language only

Red Dwarf
plus.google.com

Official page for the British sitcom, Red Dwarf

Portraits of Dogs as They Shake Off Water
www.petapixel.com

For her series "Shake", pet photographer Carli Davidson photographed curious portraits of dogs shaking off water. Use a fast shutter speed a

Angry Birds Seasons
market.android.com

Angry Birds Seasons: Ham'o'ween! Angry Birds Seasons: Ham'o'ween! It was a dark and stormy night... but that won't stop the Angry Birds! Pu

IMDb Movies & TV
market.android.com

Find movie showtimes, get TV listings, watch trailers and search all of IMDb. Search the world's largest collection: · Over 1.5 million movi

YouTube - Massive Attack - Teardrop
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseFilmsUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whic

The Avengers Smashes Opening-Weekend Record with $200.3 Million! - E! On...
uk.eonline.com

Marvel superhero movie is first film ever to break $200 million in three-day box-office debut

YouTube - Edith Piaf - Non, je ne regrette rien (Officiel) [Live Version]
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseFilmsUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whic

Absolute Radio
market.android.com

Listen to live radio from the station that champions the best REAL music from the last 40 years. You won’t find any pop pap on this station,

YouTube - Massive Attack - Unfinished Sympathy
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseFilmsUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whic

'Homeland' debuts season two teasers: 'His mission hits home' - video
www.digitalspy.co.uk

Two brief video clips hint at what is to come in new episodes of the hit drama.

The Empire Strikes Back (Atari, 1985)
www.youtube.com

This is running on a 25'' Amplifone inside of a Star Wars cockpit. Thanks to Mark Spaeth for the multigame!

Uncle Dick
www.damnyouautocorrect.com

Funny auto correct text fails and horror stories.

Shakin' Stevens - This Ole House [totp2]
www.youtube.com

[Video] Shakin' Stevens - This Ole House [totp2] (Wiggy St Helens UK 2005)

YouTube - Rizzle Kicks 'Down With The Trumpets': Bands In Transit
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseFilmsUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whic

'The Expendables 2' unveils new 'Last Supper'-inspired poster
www.digitalspy.co.uk

The action movie debuts a new poster inspired by the 'Last Supper' painting.