Profile

Cover photo
Mark Fletcher
Attended Alumwell Comprehensive
Lives in Telford
2,493 followers|888,727 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Mark Fletcher

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yulin Dog eating event......well it's right what they say, it's not about cultural differences and how we see dogs as pets but can eat lamb and cows .......its not about that! It's about treating animals well and with respect whether as a loved member of the family or as a meal, they life should be happy and calm....treated well......

We all moan about the way animals treated in China, Taiwan and so on but when it comes to sanctioning goods made there because they're cheap cheap cheap we all are guilty of forgetting about mistreated animals and also mistreated humans

ACTIONS SPEAK LOUDER
11
1
jonay orlando gonzalez bernal's profile photo
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Fist discussion  - 
 
Advise please

I've only been fisted three or four times, and it was under the influence of chems, the guy doing it was experienced and had fairly small hands

Now my new boyfriend who has only just discovered a liking for fisting has much larger hands :-) and both of us want to stay away from chems and basically he can't get in me past his knuckles, okay we both lack bit of experience and we are taking it easy and using loads of lube, but any tips would be more than welcome..... Oh and I do use Popper's to help relax me 
7
Christian Maurel's profile photoMark Fletcher's profile photoFistrik Amsterdam's profile photoRobert Osterberg's profile photo
8 comments
 
I like My "PIGHOLE" fr.o.m. Oxball. 
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Discussione  - 
 
A selfie for ya 
62
1
Michael Carmona's profile photoMatthew Ortega's profile photo
 
Great Sexy Daddy!!
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Shared publicly  - 
20
Kenute Martin 's profile photoryan chris panes's profile photo
2 comments
 
Wow
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Shared publicly  - 
 
Help or advise please: my Samsung laptop internet speed is fine, no issues, my Samsung chromebook is crap.... even using different networks it's sluggish, and nobody seems to know why! Stopped using the chromebook because of it. Everything else I love about it, boot up speed especially! Help! 
5
Adrian Lunsong's profile photoMark Fletcher's profile photo
2 comments
 
No still not fixed, to the point where I've almost stopped using it 
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Shared publicly  - 
 
My nexus 5 updated to 4.4.4 ages ago.....but still no update on my nexus 7 (2013) WiFi/4G still on 4.4.2 checked for system updates but keeps saying up to date .......any ideas why it hasn't updated yet??
6
Stephen Adams's profile photoMark Fletcher's profile photodontavius travitt's profile photoluis ramirez's profile photo
9 comments
 
Felicisades por tu nuevo amor. Un abrazo y un beso
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,311 people
Have him in circles
2,493 people
Andrew  Daffern's profile photo
Teruyoshi Shimizu's profile photo
tyme nushan's profile photo
Bobby jr Layne's profile photo
Paulo Gois's profile photo
Scott Guidice's profile photo
Igor Jose's profile photo
Ant Ant's profile photo
Allan Douglas's profile photo

Mark Fletcher

Discussione  - 
 
And another 
60
Jay Mason's profile photoMark Fletcher's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Jay Mason yes it's me and Thank you x 
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for the invite 
47
Shaki Lanuza's profile photoChris  Grayson's profile photoluis ramirez's profile photo
3 comments
 
Eso si se ve caliente y rico
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

GENERAL DISCUSSION  - 
 
+Rory Kealohi I'm loving your group.... 
9
2
Rory Kealohi's profile photoMark Fletcher's profile photoEdwin Diaz's profile photoMatthew Ortega's profile photo
2 comments
 
I'm English so it's arse....lol 
Add a comment...

Mark Fletcher

Shared publicly  - 
 
When I'm on Facebook, and I click a pick/link I wanna share I can share it to any other social network I want!!!

But when on Google+ I get that option to share to Facebook and alike, but it doesn't actually follow through!!!!! Is it just me or is this the case for anyone else????
4
David Sundt's profile photoAaron Sykut's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hey
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,311 people
Have him in circles
2,493 people
Andrew  Daffern's profile photo
Teruyoshi Shimizu's profile photo
tyme nushan's profile photo
Bobby jr Layne's profile photo
Paulo Gois's profile photo
Scott Guidice's profile photo
Igor Jose's profile photo
Ant Ant's profile photo
Allan Douglas's profile photo
Collections Mark is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Telford
Previously
worcester, worcestershire - Stourbridge, West Mids, England - derby, derbyshire - birmingham, england
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Gay n hairy living in Telford, UK!
Introduction
Gay man, out n proud and now living in Dudley, signle!! Again.....lol

Love getting friend requests, but unless you say otherwise or your profile indicates otherwise I will place you in my "acquaintance circle" my other circle is my "gay friends circle" which in the past has upset or offended because of the nature of the pics there. So please state which circle you would prefer.  And really if you are offended by man on man kissing, or the semi naked male body, or anything GAY then I`d prefer you move on anyway and don`t friend request me lol

Peace and love to all, especially the gays :)
Bragging rights
Favourite appropriate quote "It`s lonely being me"
Education
  • Alumwell Comprehensive
    79 - 84
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
October 28, 1968
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Markus, Marko
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Angry Birds Under Pigstruction