Profile

Cover photo
Maria-Theresia Fröhlich
Attended Simon - Marius Gymnasium Gunzenhausen
Lives in Marseille
290 followers|4,697 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Maria-Theresia Fröhlich

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Could it be the malaysian airplane had been kidnapped by ufos?
2

Maria-Theresia Fröhlich

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
#Vote   for our Friend FPC from #Canada  - #composer   - #dance   in his #Contest   - after voting please a message - you get a FREE promotion act in our network 
http://coast2coastmixtapes.com/audiodetail.aspx?audioid=297440
Vote by using your fb or twitter account
1
 
#bobmarley  You will have always a place in our heart! Happy Birthday
(FULL Lenght #videoconcert  
1
1
 
Increase your #productivity   in online #marketingstrategy  
 
What is ReportLinker ? Follow the guide :)
1
Have her in circles
290 people
Lindy Ireland's profile photo
Tanel Teemusk's profile photo
 
Hello everyone! Please #vote   for my friend EVA LEONARD #singer   from #France   in her #contest   - Only one hour left
1

Maria-Theresia Fröhlich

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
 
 
Just added to youtube channel
2
 

take a #listen  to the newest release of YVALAIN, GLENN & REMCO the band with positive vibes from #Toulouse  
1
People
Have her in circles
290 people
Lindy Ireland's profile photo
Tanel Teemusk's profile photo
Work
Occupation
social media marketing
Skills
Global Promotion, online marketing, business creation, german, french, english
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Marseille
Previously
Marseille - Germany - Aix en Provence
Story
Tagline
FOUNDER and CEO of F.O.M.A.WORLD - PROJECT: GLOBAL COOPERATIV BUSINESS FOR independent artists and creative freelancers from Production to distribution to support independent artists https://www.facebook.com/#!/FOMAWORLD
Bragging rights
Creator of an worldwide community for creative fans and independent artists based on passion and friendship - free global social promotion - personalised services
Education
  • Simon - Marius Gymnasium Gunzenhausen
    Droit - Philosophy, 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
June 21, 1959
Relationship
Single
Other names
Maria Theresia Beatrix Fröhlich
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Maria-Theresia Fröhlich's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Vadiamo
vadiamo.bandcamp.com

Vadiamo was born on September 25 1987 in Omsk, Siberia, Russia. He started to write his first songs in the age of 12 and later on this hobby

FPC (feat. Becky Cutler) (@fpc4pop) | I Hear You | Audio | Coast 2 Coast...
coast2coastmixtapes.com

FPC (feat. Becky Cutler) (@fpc4pop) - I Hear You. Stream this track live at Coast 2 Coast Mixtapes and review it for placement on the next C

Welcome to Freecorder 8
freecorder.com

Download videos, convert files and record audio. It's free with Freecorder.

The Indie
plus.google.com

New Music Discovery Made Easy

The OCHO.Project
plus.google.com

∞ What You achieve in Life... Echoes for Eternity ∞

Greenpeace: des produits toxiques détectés dans des vêtements pour enfants
www.medisite.fr

Greenpeace a affirmé mardi à Pékin avoir détecté des substances chimiques dangereuses dans des vêtements pour enfants fabriqués par des gran

SOMMER+SOMMER
plus.google.com

Right-brained? Left-brained? Take the brain test!

Arts musique culture et loisir Plaine du FOREZ - Montrond-les-Bains - LO...
plus.google.com

FESTIVAL Jeunes Talents 2013 MONTROND-les-BAINS Parrainé par le Pianiste Concertiste Pascal AMOYEL 200 Jeunes Talents, 32 Pays représentés. Le Festival accueille dans ses multiples organisations, un très nombreux public (3 000 auditeurs), pendant plus de 50 heures de concert d’un niveau musical et artistique exceptionnel.

Maria Frohlich (FOMAWORLD)
www.empireavenue.com

Get rewarded for being social. Discover your value online with Eaves - the social currency that rewards you for being you! Be Social. Collec

Espace Culture
plus.google.com

Espace Culture hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

The Global Jukebox
books.google.fr

Popular music is with us constantly. It is part of our everyday enviroment and in global terms it is now perhaps the most universal means of

Melodic Revolution Records
plus.google.com

without music, there is only silence. © 2004 - 2012

Cyborg Music
www.jamendo.com

Cyborg Music is the personal project of the Argentinian musician, GD, composer, arranger and player of many instruments. GD's style is princ

How to Rock your Social Media in 30 minutes a day – infographic
hosting.ber-art.nl

How to Rock your Social Media in 30 minutes a day – infographic With a

Insider Perks
plus.google.com

Changing the way you travel, one video at a time.

Social Media News and Web Tips – Mashable – The Social Media Guide
mashable.com

Social Media news blog covering cool new websites and social networks: Facebook, Google, Twitter, MySpace and YouTube. The latest web techno

Klout
plus.google.com

Klout measures influence online