Profile

Cover photo
Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)
27,489 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Meh... wtf ?
 ·  Translate
Lodjuren ska bli färre i Uppsala län. Från dagens cirka 50 lodjur till 40. En nivå som satts med hänsyn till den nationella minimumnivån för lodjur, d...
1
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Holy sh*t! That was amazing! What a voice!
1
JamesOhGoodie's profile photo
 
There's a reason HIS audio plays are the most popular ;-)
Add a comment...
 
Hej!
1
Ruben Javier Ferreyra's profile photoMarcus Medina (LunaWorX)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
:D
Add a comment...
 
Häckeberga slott
1
Thorbjörn Karlsson's profile photoMarcus Medina (LunaWorX)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
Tack :)
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ah Hammer.. I miss her...
4
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is amazing! 
It's like I always imagines it would sound like at the Heavens Night club,
3
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the most amazing thing i've ever heard!
1
Add a comment...

Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I wish it was so... Tennant was the best!
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Philosophic Software Engineer, enjoys making software for making peoples life easier.
Bragging rights
Check out TopWinPrio, do a Google search
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Marcus, Marcelo, Medina
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Virtual Families 2
Marcus Medina (LunaWorX)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Download & Install LG G3 Keyboard Apk or Zip On Any Android Phone
www.androidcalls.com

Download LG G3 Keyboard apk or ZIP file on any Android Phone. HTC phones like HTC One, Samsung Galaxy and Note series as well as Nexus Phone

Facebook
market.android.com

Manter-se em contato com os amigos está mais rápido que nunca,• Veja o que os amigos estão fazendo • Compartilhe atualizações, fotos e vídeo

Family Farm Seaside
market.android.com

YOUR FAVORITE FARMING GAME HAS GONE MOBILE! Over 50 Million people already build their own farm in the world! ★★★★★★★★★ This is Family Farm

IMDb Movies & TV
market.android.com

Search the world's largest collection: · Over 2 million movie and TV titles · Over 4 million celebrities, actors, actresses, directors and o

Startup Manager (Free)
market.android.com

Startup Manager aims at helping disable/enable startup items from system boot for Android devices including smartphones and tablets. To disa

MX Player
market.android.com

MX Player - The best way to enjoy your movies. a) HARDWARE ACCELERATION - Hardware acceleration can be applied to more videos with the help

GO Launcher EX
market.android.com

GO Launcher EX - the final choice for 100,000,000+ people! User voted best Android Launcher! Download it now to enjoy 10,000+ themes and exp

Voice Notify
market.android.com

Voice Notify announces status bar notification messages using Text-To-Speech (TTS) so you don't need to look at the screen to know what a no

Sleep And Noise Sounds
market.android.com

★★★★★★★Thanks for supporting this app!★★★★★★★LATEST UPDATE: New sound engine.ABOUT PERMISSIONS: We use the phone call state permission to pa

Panda Jam
market.android.com

Strategically collapse matching cubes to save baby pandas! Explore China's bamboo forest, volcanic ranges, and icy northern border in your q

Sparbanken
market.android.com

With this app you can check you balance and recent transactions, transfer funds, pay bills and keep track of your investments.This app can o

Katy Perry - Firework
www.youtube.com

Official music video for Katy Perry's "Firework" off her album 'Teenage Dream'. Director: Dave Meyers. Producers: Robert Bray & Danny Lockwo

Viber : Free Messages & Calls
market.android.com

Viber allows you to text, call, and send photos and video messages worldwide for free to over 200 million users using 3G or Wifi. Viber is a

✉ GuerrillaMail.com
www.guerrillamail.com

Don't want to give them your real email? Use a temporary email. No registration, lasts 60 mins. Protection from Spam

SwiftKey X Keyboard
market.android.com

Android typing has never been this easy. SwiftKey X Keyboard makes typing much easier on your phone, replacing your touchscreen keyboard wit

Redmond Pie
plus.google.com

Covering Microsoft, Google, Apple and the WWW.

xkcd: Share Buttons
xkcd.com

[[A series of article titles with four share buttons underneath each: Facebook, Twitter, Reddit, and Google+]] Breaking Into Stand-up Comedy

1st world problems
www.funnyjunk.com

1st world problems. Sorry if it's a repost, but i laughed so hard and had to share it with the world. credit to lolbrary. * Edit*WOOT top 20