Profile

Cover photo
Manoj Pallai
Works at BW, FZCO, UAE
Attended University of Mysore
Lived in Pune
314 followers|86,735 views
AboutPostsYouTube

Stream

Manoj Pallai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"Get out of my life !!"
"No, I will not..i love you !!!"



#gif #couple #love #angry #lol
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Pallai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
New York City - The Brooklyn Bridge and Manhattan Skyline

Night is

a lullaby

with dreams

that hang

onto the end

of every phrase

like the sky hangs

onto the stars

above a city

full of light.

-

This was taken late last winter with my Sony A99. It’s interesting how skylines date images. In this case, 1 WTC was still in the process of being built.

-

View this post along with all relevant links over at my photography blog here:

http://nythroughthelens.com/post/77776480481/new-york-city-the-brooklyn-bridge-and-manhattan

-

Tags: #photography #nyc #newyorkcity #brooklynbridge #sonyalpha #sonya99 #poetry #city #urban #newyorkcityphotography #newyorkphoto #nycphoto #nycskyline #newyorknight #nycnight
1
Manoj Pallai's profile photo
 
hey who r you ?
Add a comment...

Manoj Pallai

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Oops fk!  then what to do? how to build up links? no guest post no article directories.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
314 people
Mike Stevens's profile photo
Max Rosen's profile photo
Monica Llanes's profile photo
edgar felix's profile photo
SEO manoj's profile photo
Jason Smith's profile photo

Manoj Pallai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Stop (vs) Go
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Pallai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Ithilien Ranger Workout
When you’re all that stands between the forces of Darkness and Light, when you’re looked upon to be the tipping point in a battle against Orcs, you’d better make sure your body’s a lethal weapon. This is a workout designed to give you strength, agility, endurance and explosion. You will be able to fight or fly at peak. Plus you get to wear the badge of the White Tree. Pump this one out and rejoice in being one of the good guys.

What it works: chest, glutes, triceps, lower back, quadriceps, aerobic capacity, lower abs, lateral abs, front hip flexors, calves.

permalink http://neilarey.com/workouts/ithilien-ranger-workout.html
#fitness   #workoutwednesday   #workout   #lordoftherings  
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
314 people
Mike Stevens's profile photo
Max Rosen's profile photo
Monica Llanes's profile photo
edgar felix's profile photo
SEO manoj's profile photo
Jason Smith's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Digital Marketing Expert,Online and Social Media Consultant
Employment
  • BW, FZCO, UAE
    Analyst cum Team Lead., present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Pune - Mumbai - Gurgaon - Bhubaneswar - Bhadrak
Contact Information
Work
Google Talk
manoj.manjil
Skype
manoj.seo
Story
Tagline
Internet marketing expert, SEO consultant, social media strategist, digital marketing expert
Introduction
Web entrepreneur - As an Internet marketing expert, SEO/SMO/SEM consultant since six more years; I’m playing online marketing game in search engine field; especially role as a skipper, with my digital media marketing team.
Education
  • University of Mysore
    MBA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mannu, Bittu