Profile

Cover photo
Mani vasagam
Works at SparkTrix
Attended VRS College of Engineering and Technology
Lives in Agaram
38,522,445 views
AboutPostsYouTube

Stream

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
 
amsung Galaxy J5 & Galaxy J7 launched with LED Flash on the Front targeting Selfie lovers.
#SamsungGalaxyJ5   #SamsungGalaxyJ7   #Android   #Smartphones  
1
Add a comment...

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
 
Alert !

#IT   #Jobs  
India’s  IT industry is unlikely to remain the amazing job-engine that it has been. For the past two decades, the fastest way to increase your income has been to land a job with an IT company. The industry has provided a ticket to prosperity for millions of young Indians; children of security guards, drivers, peons and cooks catapulted themselves and their families firmly into the middle class in a single generation by landing a job in a BPO. Hun...
1
Add a comment...

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here comes the Another Chinese phone maker in India. :)

#Meizu   #MeizuM1note   #Android   #Smartphones  
1
Add a comment...

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Awesome ! #Tech   #robot  
1
Add a comment...

Mani vasagam

Shared publicly  - 
 
Xolo launched a new android smartphone, Xolo One Liverpool FC Edition , as you may figured out from the name itself , this phone is targeted to attract fans of Liverpool FC Football team in the country. As you would know, not everyone would buy a phone just for their favourite team’s branded case and other …
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • VRS College of Engineering and Technology
    Electronics and Communication Engineering, 2008 - 2012
    Did my 4 year course in 5 years :(
  • Fatima Matriculation Hr.Sec School
    Biology Maths, 2006 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 11
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mani, Manivasagam
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Manivasagam - Tech Blogger & Founder of SparkTrix
Introduction

I'm a Passionate Blogger , holds degree in Electronics and Communication Engineering, writes about stuff i love at PhonesCrunch / TechGeekr , Striving Entrepreneur .

Founded +SparkTrix in December 2014, which is primarily a Blog Network, couple of team members manages them and alongside offers few Web Services .

When i'm off from Internet , i love Watching Movies & Hangout with Friends, I do have passion for photography as well but still i'm learning to master it.

Connect with Me on Twitter / Facebook / Pinterest

Bragging rights
Worrying About Past brings Nothing, Be Excited for Future !
Work
Occupation
Professional Blogger
Skills
Wordpress, Content Writing, SEO, SMO, Internet Marketing
Employment
  • SparkTrix
    Founder, 2014 - present
    SparkTrix is an Indian Blog Network , Managing bunch of websites in different niche and alongside offering act as Web Development Media, Offering Services Search Engine Optimization, Social Media Optimization , Wordpress Migration, Theme Design, Wordpress Set Up .
  • TechGeekr
    Founder & Editor, 2013 - present
    A Blog that Updates Everything from Latest Technology, Mobiles, Windows & Softwares .
  • PhonesCrunch
    Editor, 2014
    Covering Latest in Mobile Industry Space, Android , iOS, Windows Phone OS and Apps . Shoot Youtube Video Reviews .
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Agaram
Previously
Dubai - Chennai
Contact Information
Home
Email
Skype
mani4astro