Profile

Cover photo
Manish chauhan
Works at Tech Gyan
Attended ANAND MARGA SCHOOL
Lives in BBMB Colony , Sundernagar
114 followers|3,992,883 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Top 5 Free Computer Maintenance Tools You Should Know About
Top 5 Free Computer Maintenance Tools You Should Know About Top 5 Free Computer Maintenance Tools You Should Know About Top 5 Free Computer Maintenance Tools You Should Know About 1. Disk Space Analysis No matter how t...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Edupedia World - The Online School
Edupedia World - The Online School Edupedia World is a website that provides good quality free online education. The underprivileged people should be given an opportunity of pursuing their dreams too. They are often left ...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
How To Remove Background from an Image in Android
How To Remove Background from an Image in Android How To Remove Background from an Image in Android Hey Guys, If you are looking for a Way To remove Background from Images, and Make it Transparent, Then you can simply do it ...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why Does 64-Bit Windows Need a Separate “Program Files (x86)” Folder ?
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
11 Reasons Why Linux Is Better Than Windows – Explained
11 Reasons Why Linux Is Better Than Windows – Explained Over the years, there has been an ongoing argument that so many people don’t know or know little about. The argument regarding Windows OS and Linux OS has left man...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to Prevent Hackers from Tracking You on the Internet
How to Prevent Hackers from Tracking You on the Internet The internet was built for convenience; not for security. If you surf the internet as much as an average person capable of accessing it, chances are you have many peo...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to Change MAC Address in Windows
How to Change MAC Address in Windows How to Change MAC Address in Windows How to Change MAC Address on Windows To get started, type Device Manager into the search bar and click the Control Panel section that pops up as a re...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Edupedia World - The Online School Edupedia World is a website that provides good quality free online education. The underprivileged people should be given an opportunity of pursuing their dreams too. They are often left ...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
10 Quick Ways to Speed Up a Slow MAC
10 Ways to Speed Up a Slow MAC 10 Quick Ways to Speed Up a Slow MAC The first step to a faster Mac is a cleaner Mac. You can’t solve all of your speed problems just by running some magic utility, but cleaning up your h...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to Delete Undeletable Files in Windows
How to Delete Undeletable Files in Windows Below we have discussed some of the best ways that you can use to delete the file that gets the error while deleting it. So have a look on both the methods below. #1 Using t...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
A Lone Hacker Defaces The Google Brazil Domain, Google.com.br Unavailable To Brazilians
A Lone Hacker Defaces The Google Brazil Domain, Google.com.br Unavailable To Brazilians Google.com.br was hacked by a lone hacker on Tuesday afternoon. The hacker left a deface page along with a message on the targeted G...
1

Manish chauhan

Shared publicly  - 
 
What Is The Windows Registry & How to Use the Windows Registry Editor (Regedit) in One Easy Lesson
What Is The Windows Registry & How to Use the Windows Registry Editor (Regedit) in One Easy Lesson Most PC users probably consider the topic of windows registry to be something to avoid. Over time a fascination has grow...
1
Story
Tagline
Born to live LIKE A BOSS, Dreamer , Tension Less human being , Only mom can make me cry, Likes workouts but never do (laziness :P), Don't dare to mess up with me .
Introduction
Founder & CEO of ThE HaCKer ,Owner of LIMITLESS powers, Android Geek ,Noob  Developer ,  Forever Learner , Dreamer !!!
Bragging rights
Complicated as much as CHRISTIAN GREY in 50 sheds of GREY
Education
  • ANAND MARGA SCHOOL
    2000 - 2003
  • BSL SR SEC SCHOOL
    2011 - 2012
  • Emblem Education
    Programming & Ethical Hacking, 2015 - 2016
  • GOVT. POLYTECHNIC SUNDERNAGAR
    Computer Engineering, 2013 - 2016
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Pardhaan
Work
Occupation
CEO AND FOUNDER
Skills
Unlimited
Employment
  • Tech Gyan
    FOUNDER & CEO, 2016 - present
  • ThE Hacker
    FOUNDER & CEO, 2014 - present
  • Gadget Gyan India
    FOUNDER & CEO, 2016 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
BBMB Colony , Sundernagar