Profile

Cover photo
Macnut kauai
Attended outer island territories
Lives in Hanalei, HI
69 followers|20,629 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
After releasing "My Business" featuring Curren$y and the music video for "Nothing to Something," Young Roddy is finally revealing his debut album, The Kenner Loop, premiering it this morning via HipHopDX. Throughout the years, Young Roddy has built a tremendous following from his frequent and show-stealing collaborations with Curren$y, Juvenile, Styles P, Smoke DZA and Trademark Da Skydiver, among others, as well as through his Good Sense mixta...
2
1
Macnut kauai's profile photo
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
3
Macnut kauai's profile photo
 
Middleton. And Anderson Springs
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
2
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
That little guy is a 1982 Paul McGee boogie boarding on Poipu Beach...
View original post
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
69 people
Ronnie Matthews's profile photo
Brian Keith's profile photo
Johnny Angel's profile photo
Nato Caliph's profile photo
VON MENSON's profile photo
Jesse Hart's profile photo
Kristopher Kilborn's profile photo
Aloha Pools's profile photo
KEL SPENCER's profile photo

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
TrapLuau
If You'se A Viper (ukulele) by TrapLuau
2
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
TrapLuau
Honolulu(R.G.DonHo) by TrapLuau
2
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
2
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
TrapLuau
Yokai Oni by TrapLuau
2
Kelly Barton's profile photo
 
Onibaba - great flick rent at library for a dollar keep it a week. Killing for rice 
Add a comment...

Macnut kauai

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Yesterday was the birthdate of our patron saint, Don the Beachcomber! To celebrate, Paul McGee has put together a menu of his beachcombin’ favorites, which he’ll be serving tonight and tomorrow night only. 

Come toast Donn Beach, father of tiki and creator of our namesake cocktail!
View original post
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
69 people
Ronnie Matthews's profile photo
Brian Keith's profile photo
Johnny Angel's profile photo
Nato Caliph's profile photo
VON MENSON's profile photo
Jesse Hart's profile photo
Kristopher Kilborn's profile photo
Aloha Pools's profile photo
KEL SPENCER's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Producer
Skills
Pakalolo Music
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hanalei, HI
Story
Tagline
Macnutkauai
Introduction
Hawaii Nei's Finest.   Island Trap Roots Music, ghettotech, and Hawaiian.
Bragging rights
No Ka Oi
Education
  • outer island territories
    pakalolo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Prince T'Chala, Mr. ServeOn, Fish Dunkin, Mac-Nut, G-loc, Aji-No-Moto, RapGame Don Ho, RapGame Pierce Brosnan