Profile

Cover photo
MUHAMMAD NASR
Works at OCO Consult
Attended Faculty of Engineering - Menofia University
Lives in tubarjal
355 followers|254,535 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
How do you change your worries into positive thoughts? Comment below.

Ten Activities To Get Rid of Anxiety - http://goo.gl/3nzz13
Seven Simple Ways to Stop Anxiety - http://goo.gl/c23M3H
Top 21 Anxiety Grounding Techniques - http://goo.gl/fBv2Kr

In-depth Anxiety Information - http://goo.gl/jI6rYs
Get trusted mental health information at http://www.HealthyPlace.com

#mentalhealth #mentalillness #mentalwellness #lifequotes #quotes #inspiration #SU4MH #anxiety #worry
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
 
"A representation literally true is actionable if used to create an impression substantially false."
The court in Ikeda v. Curtis (261 P.2d 684)
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
 
And eventually on my way from Gurayat Domestic Airport:(URY) To Cairo International Airport (CAI)
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
الوقت هو أندر الموارد ، إذا لم تتمكن من إدارته فلن تتمكن من إدارة أي شيء آخر ..” بيتر دراكر
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

MUHAMMAD NASR

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
355 people
Philosophy of Perfect Virtues's profile photo
ahmed zaki's profile photo
mahmoud awaga's profile photo
mah nenn's profile photo
Ron K Jeffries's profile photo
NATURE's profile photo
The Planetary Society's profile photo
Determi Nation's profile photo
Mahmood El-Batrawy's profile photo
Education
  • Faculty of Engineering - Menofia University
    Civil Engineering, 2004 - 2008
    BSc. in Civil Engineering 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 12, 1986
Relationship
Married
Other names
Muhammad Nasr Eid, Mohammed Mohammed Nasr Abdel Maksoud, Mohammed M. Nasr
Story
Tagline
Muslim, Egyptian, Civil Engineer
Introduction
science lover, interested in learning, civil engineering attentive, love my specialization, searching for engineering new Innovations, social media and social studies concerned, Management mindful.
Bragging rights
Proud of Being Muslim
Work
Occupation
Civil Engineer
Employment
  • OCO Consult
    Structral Design Engineer, 2009 - present
  • Alexandria Construction
    Site Engineer, 2009 - 2009
  • SMI consult
    Design & Supervising Engineer, 2008 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
tubarjal
Previously
Al Qurayyat - Hurein - Quesna
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+966146283211
Mobile
+966506180001, +201001882248
Email
Skype
nasr_muh
Work
Phone
+966146282350, +966146253772, +966146246416, +966146244963
Fax
+966146282350, +966146253772, +966146246416
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • TwoDots