Profile

Cover photo
Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier
Lives in Québec, Québec, Canada
110 followers|161,397 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

 
LIGHTSABER ESCAPE: An experience built for Chrome. Master your lightsaber to escape the First Order.
1
Add a comment...
 
Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.
1
Add a comment...
 
The all in one terminal client for Android including SSH, Local Shell, Mosh...
1
Add a comment...

Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
HELMET

Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice introduction to jMeter, Thanks
Have him in circles
110 people
Ericsson IT's profile photo
Antoine Hébert's profile photo
Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier ing. jr.'s profile photo
Olivier Bilodeau's profile photo
Kevin Larose's profile photo
Mathieu Pepin-Robitaille's profile photo
Max Kuznyetsov's profile photo
francois lantin's profile photo
Gabrielle Bouchard's profile photo
 
Score an Ultra HD TV Plus Your Choice of a Roku 3, Amazon Fire TV or Apple TV!
1
Add a comment...

Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I have to say, you build this thing like a BOSS. It is Cool & Useless, but still... it's very cool!

Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LOL of the day (tes hot mom):
 ·  Translate
 
Question: Hi, I'm new to Android. Which apps must I absolutely have? Answer...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
110 people
Ericsson IT's profile photo
Antoine Hébert's profile photo
Louis-Philippe Lebouthillier ing. jr.'s profile photo
Olivier Bilodeau's profile photo
Kevin Larose's profile photo
Mathieu Pepin-Robitaille's profile photo
Max Kuznyetsov's profile photo
francois lantin's profile photo
Gabrielle Bouchard's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Québec, Québec, Canada
Previously
Montréal, Québec, Canada - Chandler, Gaspésie, Québec, Canada
Work
Occupation
Engineer
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
GMan
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Twin Shooter
  • Fast like a Fox
  • Power Hover
  • Daddy Long Legs
  • ICARUS
  • Breakneck
  • Real Boxing 2
  • Asphalt 8:Airborne
  • Star Wars Capital
  • Clash of Clans
  • Cars:Fast as Lightning
  • Walking War Robots
  • Rapala Daily Catch
  • VEGA Conflict
  • Thumb Drift - Furious Racing
  • Alto's Adventure
  • Traffic Rider
  • Angry Birds Under Pigstruction
  • World of Tanks Blitz
Overall experience was amazing except for finding a parcking spot!
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
Breakfast and inter not included. Extra extra. Otherwise ist very good
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
Ambiance festive, FULL bucheron ready!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
15 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Good fried chicken lunch
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Tres belle ambiance, service rapide et menu branché
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago