Profile

Cover photo
Kndarp Patel
Attended Birla High School
Lived in Kolkata
173 followers|6,830 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Kndarp Patel changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
173 people
Bodhisattya Roy Chaudhuri's profile photo
Sukreet Roy choudhury's profile photo
Yash Kothari's profile photo
DWARAKA NADH K's profile photo
Devesh Bengani's profile photo
abhishek dugar's profile photo
Kanishk Pipariya's profile photo
Tushar Agarwal's profile photo
Surya Kanoria's profile photo

Kndarp Patel

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Crazy Thing is now on #Youtube!! #SorryShaktimaan
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
173 people
Bodhisattya Roy Chaudhuri's profile photo
Sukreet Roy choudhury's profile photo
Yash Kothari's profile photo
DWARAKA NADH K's profile photo
Devesh Bengani's profile photo
abhishek dugar's profile photo
Kanishk Pipariya's profile photo
Tushar Agarwal's profile photo
Surya Kanoria's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Kolkata
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Optimistically Insane
Education
  • Birla High School
    Scooling, 1999 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Kandy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • RGB Express
  • DUAL!
  • Escape 3:The Morgue
  • Traffic Racer
  • ULTRAFLOW
  • Crossy Road
  • One More Line!
  • Dr. Rocket
  • Angry Birds Fight!
  • Bird Climb
  • Sniper 3D Assassin - Free Game
  • Spirit Run
  • CSR Racing
  • Real Racing 3
  • Shadow Fight 2
  • ZigZag
  • BADLAND
  • Project Default Service Account
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
Kndarp Patel's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Mobile Recharge and Bill Pay – Android Apps on Google Play
play.google.com

Discover MobiKwik, a unique mobile wallet application. It’s an answer to all your bill payment, recharge, money transfer and shopping needs!

Mobile Recharge and Bill Pay – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Discover MobiKwik Wallet - The easiest way to pay! **Use Code WELCOME50 to get Rs 50 cashback on your first payment (min Rs 50) using credit

UC Browser cho Android - Các ứng dụng dành cho Android trên Google Play
market.android.com

Với UC Bóng đá, bạn có thể dễ dàng cập nhật tin tức mới nhất và chat với hàng triệu fan hâm mộ khác bất cứ lúc nào ở bất cứ đâu.UC Browser đ

Timely Alarm Clock
market.android.com

Timely is the beautiful Alarm Clock for Android, featuring a stunning user experience and revolutionary cloud integration to backup and sync

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

★★★ Interface Nova e Aperfeiçoada ★★★O WhatsApp Messenger é um mensageiro para smartphones disponível para telefones Android, BlackBerry, iP

Life at Google
plus.google.com

Connect with us about job opportunities, offices, culture and life at Google.

SuperSU
market.android.com

SuperSU is the Superuser access management tool of the future ;)!!! SuperSU requires a rooted device !!!SuperSU allows for advanced manageme

Instagram
market.android.com

Plus de 300 millions d'utilisateurs aiment Instagram ! C'est une manière simple de capturer et partager les moments du monde entier sur votr

Flipkart
market.android.com

Shop the Online Megastore with the free Flipkart Android app. Choose from the massive selection of original products in Fashion, Electronics

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful; maybe even fun! Get your email instantly via push notifi

Jetpack Joyride
market.android.com

You're going for a ride - from the creators of FRUIT NINJA! One of the hottest mobile games in the world is now available free on Google Pla

Google Now Launcher
market.android.com

Upgrade the launcher on your device to make Google Now one swipe away. From your primary home screen, swipe right to access Google Now cards

Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

Facebook Interview Questions
www.glassdoor.com

Facebook interview details: 1,228 interview questions and 1,105 interview reviews posted anonymously by Facebook interview candidates.

Asphalt 8: Airborne
market.android.com

*****LEAVE GRAVITY IN THE DUST***** The best Android arcade racing game series reaches a new turning point! Perform dynamic, high-speed aeri

Billfold - Expense Manager
market.android.com

Billfold is your personal assistant to keep a record of your expenses, bills and budget on a daily / monthly basis.Customisable colour coded

BADLAND
market.android.com

Vuela y sobrevive en el galardonado juego de acción y aventura BADLAND.¡Más de 10 MILLONES de jugadores y sumando!5/5 en AppSmile 4/4 en Sli

Android L Keyboard
market.android.com

The keyboard from the Android L Developer Preview, modified to run as a standalone app by Chrisch1974 and I. Free, no ads, no bloat. No root

Word Search Puzzles
market.android.com

Get ready for WORD SEARCH PUZZLES - the top FREE word search game from IceMochi!Increase your vocabulary and have fun doing it with this add

Búsqueda de Google
market.android.com

Aplicación Búsqueda de Google para Android: la forma más rápida y sencilla de encontrar la información que necesitas en la Web y en tu dispo