Profile

Cover photo
Kissra Lynnkay
Attended Concordia Montréal
Lives in Calgary
1,149 followers|1,070,406 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have a question to Goths and glam looking men... any of you out there? hangout me ^-^
8
alfie morrison's profile photoArmando Godtobelive's profile photoSpencer Pennick's profile photo
4 comments
 
How was your day
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
...and you drink some, try a little too hard, and go home to a cold bed and think that's fine...and your life is a series of just fine.

Life isn't as serious as your mind makes it out to be.

The only thing standing between living and existing is the bullshit you keep telling yourself as to why you can't.

My symbolic inspirational pose, hope it inspires you ;)



46
1
Daniel Portenio's profile photoAgustin Medina's profile photo
3 comments
 
Nooooo!!!! Estas para partir té toda
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
did my nails and now off for a walk with my trucker friend 😊
27
Renaud Horner's profile photo
 
Cute Lady
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
Him: Wanna hang out? when are you free?
Me: I'm never free, $50 per hangouts
Him: Bitch
Me: I'm not always a BITCH....
just kidding go fuck yourself ;)
6
Daniel Portenio's profile photo
 
It's always my pleasure to get your posts, Kissra.
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm testing my new Hangouts...anyone around for a text chat or a video chat with me now? hit me up xxx ;)
7
Daniel Portenio's profile photoVinny Aragon's profile photoJim Gorre's profile photoRobert Gautrey's profile photo
7 comments
 
Sure !!! Where ?
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
So many people asking...lol, so here is the answer
6
Ashraf Iritty's profile photo
 
Hello
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
my latest hair color and style. My friend did it for me. Do you like?
16
William Bowdoin's profile photoDaniel Portenio's profile photoEdward Knudson's profile photo
3 comments
 
Love it
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
making coffee...NO CREAM!!! .... FUCK :)
39
1
Robert Gautrey's profile photoTimothy Gaiter's profile photoKissra Lynnkay's profile photoDaniel Portenio's profile photo
7 comments
 
Who is the man who denies you some cream?
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
any peeps in Georgia? 
6
Derrick Hill's profile photo
 
I am 
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
Going on road trips with truckers all over North America is AWESOME!

Me on Hangouts with friends
35
Diwang Lepcha's profile photoRichard Kumm's profile photoDaniel Portenio's profile photo
3 comments
 
YOU are awesome!
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
Coffee anyone? I might be going trucking soon...not sure yet
41
Daniel Portenio's profile photoArshad Muhammad's profile photoDjcrazyb Tate's profile photoDevon Strickland's profile photo
4 comments
 
Hey 
Add a comment...

Kissra Lynnkay

Shared publicly  - 
 
this is so true!
1
Ricky Bass's profile photo
 
Biggest Fan 
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
FUCK - Fabulous Utterly Crazy KissRa
Introduction

I am your average amateur goofball next door. I'm playful and naughty by nature. I do not believe in religions, not bound by cultures or traditions and I am NOT an atheist. I respect everyone's beliefs as long as it doesn't harm others. I do not discriminate and believe that we are all equal!

I have lots of tattoos and piercings everywhere on my body including my private parts. Also I get lots of messages from people asking about my tattoos especially the one on my ass...it says Bitch or Slut..now U know ^_^

Bragging rights
Long story short...female, crazy, bad in math, luv sweets cake & ice cream. outdoorzy, curiosity bites me in ass. else ask
Education
  • Concordia Montréal
    Fine Arts Modeling and Photography, 2007 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
December 31, 1975
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kissra, Lynn Kay, kissra69, Kissra Chick, Kissra Kiss, Dark Angel, Lynnkay, DarkGothAngel, Dark Goth Angel, Kissra Lynnkay, Kissra Lynn Kay, Amateurgirl, Kiss Chick
Work
Occupation
Amateur goofball
Skills
Professional bean flicker
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Calgary
Previously
Winnipeg - Montreal - Vancouver - Toronto
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Kissra Lynnkay's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Please don't be ignorant!
isydia.blogspot.com

I am writing this blog to explain/clarify to some of the people who are baffled about my name Isis. My friends call me Isis (short for my mi

Kissra Lynnkay contact info
darkgothangel.criesofthegoth.com

My blogs. IMPORTANT: All the postings on my social media are stupid fantasies I play-out and it does not mean I do that in real life. If you