Profile

Cover photo
Kim Williams
Works at T&J Market
Attended Edison high school
Lives in Philadelphia Pa.
75 followers|76,882 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
“The largest poker site in the world…” – ESPN.COMZynga Poker offers an auth...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Which monument in Washington D.C. is your favorite?
Visit them all on April 26th when Aerial America: Washington D.C. premieres. http://bit.ly/19GW28n
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
There’s a city in the middle of the ocean…a city of fishing boats.
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
No votes  -  votes visible to Public
0%
0%
Why is this a #BADSIGHT.
0%
And you pay #TAXESWHY
0%
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Discussion  - 
 
 
No votes  -  votes visible to Public
0%
0%
Why is this a #BADSIGHT.
0%
And you pay #TAXESWHY
0%
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Yes, please!
(found via +Mat Luschek)
The Kuratas robot suit weighs 5 tons and can reach top speeds of 10 kilometers per hour. The robot also has BB Gatling gun that is capable of firing 6,000 rounds per minute.
12 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
‪#‎tbt‬ to James Doohan and William Campbell accompanying Moe Howard and Larry Fine at the Motion Picture Home in ‪#‎Hollywood‬ ‪#‎1970s‬ ‪#‎StarTrek‬ ‪#‎TOS‬
7 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
75 people
Ben Branch's profile photo
zopim savo's profile photo
Hari gaTeman's profile photo
Mike Pleasant's profile photo
Hrishikesh o hrishi's profile photo
Matthew “Coach Gee” Gee's profile photo
BONG KEUN KANG's profile photo
Japanese Language (日本語) Study page's profile photo
Đỗ Đình Đằng's profile photo

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Battle Begins! On Saturday, April 11, head to FUNimation.com for the premiere episode of Blood Blockade Battlefront - Toho, Shueisha, and Studio Bones' epic crime drama!

Set in Hellsalem’s Lot, a city created by an intersection of worlds where New York City once stood, local crime fighting group, Libra, must bind together to defeat monsters, magic, and mayhem. After you catch the first episode, the battle doesn’t end - stay tuned immediately after for Episode 2!

Episode 1 will be available at 1:38pm CT, with episode 2 available directly afterwards. Afterwards, new episodes will air Saturdays at 1:28pm CT! Mark you calendars! www.funimation.com/blood-blockade-battlefront
16 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
No votes  -  votes visible to Public
0%
0%
Why is this a #BADSIGHT.
0%
And you pay #TAXESWHY
0%
1
1
Kim Williams's profile photo
Add a comment...

Kim Williams

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Biggest Douche
24 votes  -  votes visible to Public
92%
8%
Sentinel Prime
92%
Bumblebee
8%
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
75 people
Ben Branch's profile photo
zopim savo's profile photo
Hari gaTeman's profile photo
Mike Pleasant's profile photo
Hrishikesh o hrishi's profile photo
Matthew “Coach Gee” Gee's profile photo
BONG KEUN KANG's profile photo
Japanese Language (日本語) Study page's profile photo
Đỗ Đình Đằng's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • T&J Market
    manger/worker, 1985 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Philadelphia Pa.
Story
Tagline
LOOKING 4 WORLD
Introduction
Greetings:
Bragging rights
HAVE 3 GRANKIDS
Education
  • Edison high school
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 27, 1954
Other names
kaw1
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Kim Williams's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Reading Terminal Market
www.visitphilly.com

Established in 1892 at 12th and Arch Streets, Reading Terminal is the nation’s oldest continuously operating farmers’ market. Cheeses, baked

Darth Vader Ringtone - Free Ringtones - The Newest Ringtones - ToneTweet...
www.tonetweet.com

Darth Vader Ringtone - Download Free Ringtones for iPhone and Android - Free Ringtones - The Newest Ringtones - ToneTweet.com

Black Eyed Peas - Pump It Harder Free Ringtone for iPhone and Android
cellbeat.com

Free Ringtones for iPhone and Android. Make your own Mobile Ringtones.

Why Superman And Wonder Woman's New Costumes Suck | Comic Booked
www.comicbooked.com

Comic Booked takes a serious look at the new DC costumes and tells you what they really think. You like that, right?

Diagnostics metrics collection | T-Mobile Support
support.t-mobile.com

Find answers to commonly asked questions about diagnostics metrics collection. Go to: How does metrics collection work? How do you use the m

Google Analytics Opt-out Add-on (by Google)
chrome.google.com

Tells the Google Analytics JavaScript not to send information to Google Analytics.

100,000 Stars
chrome.google.com

An interactive 3D visualization of the stellar neighborhood, including over 100,000 nearby stars.

Danny Elfman To Provide Additional Music For Avengers: Age Of Ultron
comicbook.com

Danny Elfman will provide additional music in Avengers: Age of Ultron, as confirmed by the new [...]

#RestOfRest
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Good food
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
BEST PLACE 2 BE ..
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
15 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
JUST PASSING BY
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
Love the food..
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago