Profile

Cover photo
Kim Howard
Works at TK Kennels
16 followers|61,941 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Duke. He is a tiny toy red sable Yorkie. His mom is a golden yorkie and his dad is a parti yorkie. He was born July 3, 2016 and is ready for a new home now. He comes with registration papers and up to date on shots and worming. He is slow in getting his coat his price has just been reduced. For more information call or text anytime 318-450-2148.
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Wesley. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was born July 5, 2016 and is ready for a new home no...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Mitzi. She is a tiny teacup Pomeranian. Expected adult weight around 3 pounds or under. She ...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Wesley. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was born July 5, 2016 and is ready for a new home now. He is sweet, lovable, and so adorable! He comes with registration papers and up to date on shots and worming. For more information view my website www.tkkennels.com. Call or text anytime 318-450-2148.
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Duke. He is a tiny toy red sable Yorkie. His mom is a golden yorkie and his dad is a parti y...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Wesley. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was born July 5, 2016 and is ready for a new home no...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
"TODAY" IS THE DAY OF SALVATION
Judgment Day – scripture declares we will each stand before
God on that day. And on that day the degree of our sins will not matter. Any
sin, regardless of its nature and no matter its degree, will be infinitely and
eternally judged. If we are not then righ...
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
16 people
April Rider's profile photo
kristen yashack's profile photo
Loretta Lee's profile photo
Veronica Rider's profile photo
Ejaz shah's profile photo
Andrew Rose's profile photo
Alexis Duvall's profile photo
Shasta Demoss's profile photo
Nancy Barnhill's profile photo

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Duke. He is a tiny toy red sable Yorkie. His mom is a golden yorkie and his dad is a parti y...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Timmy. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was the runt of his litter and is very tiny, but has ...
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Mitzi. She is a tiny teacup Pomeranian. Expected adult weight around 3 pounds or under. She was born July 2, 2016 and will be ready for a new home Sept. 10, 2016. For more information view my website www.tkkennels.com. Text or call 318-450-2148 anytime.
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Timmy. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was the runt of his litter and is very tiny, but has a big personality, so cute! He was born July 5, 2016 and is ready for a new home now. He comes with registration papers and up to date on shots and worming. For more information view my website www.tkkennels.com. Call or text anytime 318-450-2148.
1
Add a comment...

Kim Howard

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Timmy. He is a tiny toy Pomeranian. He was the runt of his litter and is very tiny, but has ...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
16 people
April Rider's profile photo
kristen yashack's profile photo
Loretta Lee's profile photo
Veronica Rider's profile photo
Ejaz shah's profile photo
Andrew Rose's profile photo
Alexis Duvall's profile photo
Shasta Demoss's profile photo
Nancy Barnhill's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Dog Breeder
Employment
  • TK Kennels
    Owner, 2005 - present
    We are a small home-based kennel where we raise happy healthy puppies. We specialize in tiny toy and teacup Pomeranians, Yorkies, and Morkies.
  • TK Kennels
    Owner, 2005 - present
    I breed and sale Pomeranians, Yorkies, and Morkies.
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
3184502148
Email
Address
3110 Hwy 126 East Grayson LA 71435
Work
Mobile
3184502148
Email
Address
3110 Hwy 126 East, Grayson, LA 71435
Story
Tagline
TK Kennels
Introduction
I love Jesus!  I attend an Apostolic Church not far from my home.  I love serving the Lord and am anxiously awaiting his return!  Check out my blog www.womanofgodinlouisiana.blogspot.com. As well as working for Jesus I raise and sell tiny teacup puppies.  I specialize in tiny toy Pomeranians, Yorkies, and a designer breed called Morkies.  I have great references and happy, healthy puppies that go to their new homes well socialized.  My website is.www.tkkennels.com. You can also visit my blog http://apuppyslifeattkkennels.blogspot.com/.
Bragging rights
I am the proud mother of 6, grandmother of 8, and married to a wonderful man, Tommy Howard.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Kim Rider
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Kim Howard's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Cadillac SRS - Classified Ad
www.classifiedads.com

For sale by owner. Excellent condition. One owner. Low milage. Fully loaded - back up camera, heated seats, heated steering wheel, navigatio

What Must I Do To Be Saved?
womanofgodinlouisiana.blogspot.com

You Must Be Born Again Almost all denominations and religions agree you have to be born again. The problem is they disagree on how you are t

She says run, i say....ok.
lifefollowers.blogspot.com

Throughout my short lived life, I have often fell victim to others dangerously backfiring plans. This has often resulted in trouble of some