Profile

Cover photo
Kevin Cluse
Works at Kreafaktur
152,931 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Kevin Cluse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stay tuned - We are developing something wonderful for you!
1
Add a comment...

Kevin Cluse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chai Tee mit Apple Pie Geschmack :D mhh
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Kevin Cluse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Diese Woche kostenlos im PlayStore ;) 
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...

Kevin Cluse

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Birthday
April 9, 1995
Other names
Jason
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
Werbetechniker
Employment
  • Kreafaktur
    Angestellt, 2014 - present
    Werbetechnik
  • KCpro.de
    Inhaber, 2013 - present
    Webdesign/Grafik
  • WerbeWerk Brunner
    Azubi, 2011 - 2014
    Werbetechnik
Contact Information
Work
Phone
071911873886
Email