Profile

Cover photo
Kenichi Rivas
913 followers|67,042 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Tener bubis es genial, las tocas y te desestresas :)
 ·  Translate
24 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
 
xD
1
José Correa's profile photo
 
Muy genial. 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Lo que realmente quería #Cenicienta ;) --R

#nike
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Gran cosa, Goku lo hizo hace decadas! Jajaja 😂😂😂
 ·  Translate
3 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
913 people
coice john's profile photo
Kathrin Miersen's profile photo
Edson luiz Reinert's profile photo
Fausto David Puga Olvera's profile photo
Gaby Yonekura's profile photo
NAYREE DE SANTELIZ's profile photo
Todd McBeth's profile photo
Mundo Adolescente's profile photo
Lalita Nodi's profile photo
 
 
"This will be a day long remembered."
Watch it again (and again): the official Star Wars: #TheForceAwakens teaser.
500 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
te gusta Banbi??
 ·  Translate
9 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Kenichi Rivas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
913 people
coice john's profile photo
Kathrin Miersen's profile photo
Edson luiz Reinert's profile photo
Fausto David Puga Olvera's profile photo
Gaby Yonekura's profile photo
NAYREE DE SANTELIZ's profile photo
Todd McBeth's profile photo
Mundo Adolescente's profile photo
Lalita Nodi's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Carlos Kenichi Rivas Yonekura, ckry
Story
Tagline
Aquí viendo que es lo que es.
Introduction
I'm a Computer engineer. I like videogames, pop music, anime, comics, sci-fi movies, D&D, tech articles, G+ since 06/30/2011
Kenichi Rivas's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Swept Away Fashion Video for L'Officiel Thailand by Kenyiro | Women, Fas...
www.filmannex.com

Spring/Summer Collection fashion video, Swept Away for L'Officiel Thailand.

Paradise Island for L'Officiel Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Fashion video for L'Officiel Thailand January Issue 2014.

Before the Fall for L'Optimum thailand
www.filmannex.com

Before the Fall for L'Optimum thailand

Let's Roll Fashion Video for L'Optimum Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Let's Roll Fashion Video for L'Optimum Thailand

One Fine Day for L'Optimum Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Fashion video for L'Optimum Thailand Magazine.

Sheer Elegance - L'Officiel Hommes Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Arrow Excellency Thailand advertorial for L'Officiel Hommes Thailand. fashion video fashion videofashion videofashion videofashion videofash

Classy & Fabulous - L'Officiel Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Classy & Fabulous Beauty Video Beauty Set for L'Officiel Thailand September issue 2013. -photos and video by Ken Rivas. ....................

SEPTEMBER ISSUE for L'Officiel Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Fashion shoot for the September issue of L'Officiel Thailand Magazine.

From Rome to Paris for L'Officiel Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Fashion shoot in Paris for L'Officiel Thailand Magazine, August Issue 2013.

One Fine Day for L'Officiel Watches
www.filmannex.com

fashion and watches for L'Officiel Thailand magazine, August Issue 2013... thanks for watching it

Golden Girl for L'Officiel Thailand
www.filmannex.com

Golden Girl for L'Officiel Thailand

Stylish Trotter for L'Officiel Thailand by Ken Rivas
www.filmannex.com

fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video fashion video

‘The Simpsons,’ ‘Family Guy’ do crossover episode | EW.com
insidetv.ew.com

The Simpsons are going to spend some quality time with the Griffins: In a crossover episode titled “The Simpsons Guy,” Homer & Co. will be..

Los nombres en clave de las videoconsolas
www.pixfans.com

Los nombres definitivos de las videoconsolas son de sobra conocidos, pero los nombres en clave que reciben durante su gestación no lo son ta

Los niños tienen derecho a no dar besos ni abrazos si no quieren hacerlo
pequelia.es

Todo el que tenga niños sabe que en la mayoría de los casos lo más normal es que se muestre verdaderamente renuente a dar muestras de afecto

L'Officiel Thailand Wedding - Sunshine of My Life
www.filmannex.com

L'Officiel Thailand Wedding - Sunshine of My Life

Windows 8.1 to support 3D printing through native API
www.engadget.com

As quickly as 3D printers have taken off, they haven't had true OS-level support. Microsoft is fixing that with Windows 8.1: a built-in API

Firefox updated to support 3D games, video calls and more
www.engadget.com

The latest version of Firefox (22) is full of big new features. Most notably, the latest update adds support for 3D gaming (care of Epic Gam