Profile

Cover photo
Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)
Works at HAGP
Lives in Long Beach, CA
96 followers|97,499 views
AboutPostsPhotos
People
In her circles
47 people
Have her in circles
96 people
Michael Williams's profile photo
suleman sweat's profile photo
Napster An's profile photo
kimberly myers's profile photo
Rico Martin's profile photo
Damien Lavizzo's profile photo
Doug in_PDX's profile photo
zara maisanda's profile photo
David Drake's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Augur, Haruspex, Facilitator, Philanthropist, Dominatrix
Skills
R&D, Strategic Planning, Employee Relations & Engagement, Developer Development, Marketing (i.a. consumer behavior), Event Planning, Project Management, Nerd Translation, Your Mom
Employment
  • HAGP
    COO, present
    You pay, I organize, you go. NO REFUNDS.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
January 6, 1980
Relationship
In a domestic partnership
Other names
nee Flanagan
Links
Story
Tagline
I am the universe.
Introduction
There is no Dana, only Zuul.


"Everything can be taken from a man but one thing: the last of the human freedoms—to choose one’s attitude in any given set of circumstances, to choose one’s own way."
Bragging rights
Awesomeness, Happiness, General sense of peace/harmony, Your mom.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Long Beach, CA
Contact Information
Home
Email
Fax
562-508-GUNS
Address
Long Beach, California, USA, Earth, Sol System, Alpha Quadrant, Milky Way, Virgo, Laniakea, O.U.

Stream

Pinned
 
I was born to hustle roses down the avenues of the dead.
1
1
Rico Martin's profile photo
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Laughed out loud when the title popped up with the background: a super ugly and bright headache factory for a video to alleviate pain and headaches. So stupid. 
1
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I could see this working in concept but it sounds more like 2 minutes of effort on a mashup.
1
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Best Channel. 
1
Add a comment...
1
1
Oskar Lindgren's profile photo
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
47 people
Have her in circles
96 people
Michael Williams's profile photo
suleman sweat's profile photo
Napster An's profile photo
kimberly myers's profile photo
Rico Martin's profile photo
Damien Lavizzo's profile photo
Doug in_PDX's profile photo
zara maisanda's profile photo
David Drake's profile photo
 
You get that we can see you there, naked behind the microphone, right? ;)
1
Add a comment...
 
Comments for this is basically Polandball.
1
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kelly Shenanigan (pinkfu)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is fantastic, you weirdo. 
1
Add a comment...