Profile

Cover photo
Keith “Kami Beats” Johnson Jr.
Lives in Virginia Beach
144 followers|509,957 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotos+1's

Stream

 
Free: Android Game & App Developer Bundle, Master the Tools Behind the Trade with 5 Essential App Development Courses
1
Add a comment...
 
SMS/Whatsapp/Wechat/Line/Kakao, or use any other Android apps on Win/Mac with #AirDroid3:http://goo.gl/Vzk9EM
Access Android phone/tablet from computer remotely and securely. Manage SMS, files, photos and videos, WhatsApp, Line, WeChat and more on computer.
1
Add a comment...
 
Back on G+ after Google I/O 2013 because this new interface is way better! Plus Hangouts...
4
Add a comment...
2
Richie Amacio's profile photoJustin Velasquez's profile photo
2 comments
 
Saw this last week. There are a series of them.
Add a comment...
 
 
Imagine driving down the Pacific Coast Highway, looking out your window and seeing SUPERMAN flying past you! It may not be the real Superman, but a custom-bodied RC airplane built just like him!

Read more: http://on.mash.to/WQMwDT

How cool is that?!
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
379 people
Have him in circles
144 people
Algerie Webcom's profile photo
emmanuel cooper's profile photo
Sofia Pastor-Tunstall's profile photo
Card Board's profile photo
Joe Hollywood's profile photo
Dadria Hester's profile photo
Keith “Kami Beats” Johnson Jr.'s profile photo
Jesse Torres's profile photo
claire reyes's profile photo
 
The Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Giveaway: The Galaxy Is Not As Far, Far Away As You Once Thought
1
Add a comment...
 
The Double Nexus Giveaway II, Back By Popular Demand: Win a Brand-New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet!
1
Add a comment...
 
The camera, pictures and video redefined! How awesome is this?!
1
Add a comment...
 
This headache and sinus issues are really in the way...
2
Add a comment...
Keith's Collections
People
In his circles
379 people
Have him in circles
144 people
Algerie Webcom's profile photo
emmanuel cooper's profile photo
Sofia Pastor-Tunstall's profile photo
Card Board's profile photo
Joe Hollywood's profile photo
Dadria Hester's profile photo
Keith “Kami Beats” Johnson Jr.'s profile photo
Jesse Torres's profile photo
claire reyes's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Virginia Beach
Previously
Hempstead
Story
Tagline
"Kami Beats" Kamikaze Productions
Work
Occupation
Information Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Kamikaze Beats
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Horizon Chase - World Tour
  • Zero Reflex
  • Raywar Evolved
  • The Walking Dead:No Man's Land
  • Plague Inc.
  • Need for Speed No Limits
Keith “Kami Beats” Johnson Jr.'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
AndroidGuys
plus.google.com

The Google+ experience for AndroidGuys.com

Android Community
plus.google.com

Android Community: Tracking the Android Platform

StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

Droid Life
plus.google.com

No one does Android news like we do, especially when it involves pink.

FL STUDIO 11 CRACK FREE DOWNLOAD | 100% Working… | FL STUDIO 11 CRACK
flstudiocracks.com

FL STUDIO 11 CRACK | FL Studio Producer Edition 11.0.4 Full with Crack | 100% Working | Yes it is a complete music production software | BUT

Talking Babsy Baby
market.android.com

Talk to the Talking Babsy Baby girl. She answers with her funny voice and reacts to what you say or your touch. With 4 exciting inside games

GT Racing 2: The Real Car Exp
play.google.com

GT Racing 2: The Real Car Experience is een levensechte race-beleving met de meest prestigieuze wagens ter wereld! De bestverkopende franchi

Asphalt 8: Airborne
play.google.com

*****LEAVE GRAVITY IN THE DUST***** The best Android arcade racing game series reaches a new turning point! Perform dynamic, high-speed aeri

JAY Z Magna Carta
market.android.com

“We need to write the new rules” – JAY Z JAY Z’s new album “Magna Carta Holy Grail” comes to Samsung Galaxy* fans first. Be among the first

GO SMS Pro - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

GO SMS PRO brings you cool UI, fast and convenient SMS/MMS experience. GO SMS is the most popular messaging app; Very powerful, Cool, Funny,

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Music Plus for Google Music - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Music Plus adds controls, notifications, Last.fm support, downloading, global keyboard shortcuts, and lyrics to Google Music.

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

Nexus
www.google.com

Discover the new Nexus smartphone and tablets from Google.

Dropbox
market.android.com

Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. After you install Dropbox on your computer, any fi

Nexus 10 (16GB) - Google Play
market.android.com

The first tablet from Google. Thin, light, and designed for Google Play.

Tablified | Tablet Apps for Android
tablified.com

Easily discover tablet specific apps for your Android tablet without having to spend all your time sifting through the Android Market. We fi

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Text your friends for free. Get Facebook Messenger to instantly reach friends on their smart phones, feature phones or desktop computers. In