Profile

Cover photo
Kathrina Navarro
Attended Paco Catholic School
Lives in Manila
100 followers
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Kathrina Navarro changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Have her in circles
100 people
prince nti's profile photo
chrisjon laojan's profile photo
Lot Abraham Sasi's profile photo
Emerson Royalista's profile photo
kamal randunu's profile photo
Yeyey Hermosura's profile photo
Ahmo Nice's profile photo
Ivan sarayba's profile photo
RICHARD STEVEN's profile photo

Kathrina Navarro changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Kathrina Navarro changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Story
Tagline
"HOT MAMA"
Introduction
Simple life, simple goals, big dreams. I can't complain with the blessings our Creator has showered me. I may not be a role model to everyone but I know there are a lot of people who love me for who I am not for what I can do for them. My life exists because I held on to my values. My life exists because I did not give up and I'm not planning to do different. Life, I realized, is too short to waste on negative vibes, pessimistic people, and unbearable conditions. So, each day, I live my life as if there's no tomorrow. No regrets whatsoever. I don't dwell on the mistakes I made, I cherish the beautiful things I encountered. Most of all, I keep the time-tested people and ignore the passersby...
Bragging rights
mother of 2
Education
  • Paco Catholic School
    Highschool, 1995 - 1999
  • Informatics International College
    Information Technology, 2004 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 14, 1983
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Khat Navarro
Kathrina Navarro's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ZCSummerT GO Locker Theme
market.android.com

You can search "Z" to get more theme; Specially designed for GO Launcher EX. Want an extreme makeover for your phones? Try it now!Notice1. P

Mickey Mouse's HD Wallpaper-2
market.android.com

We came back with more HD wallpapers of your favorite Disney character "Mickey Mouse"Here we are again welcomes to all who are fan of famous

GOKeyboard Fantasy Text Plugin
market.android.com

GOKeyboard Fantasy Text Plugin##### ATTENTION ################## THIS PLUGIN ONLY RUN AT GO KEYBOARD 0.3.1 OR LATER. ##### ATTENTION #######

Baby Furniture
market.android.com

I am the king of my house!--------------------------------------- Christmas Trio Activities from Baby Bus 5 NEW apps will be released, 55 hi

My baby phone
market.android.com

Toy Phone for your baby.This application provides various children's songs and sound.When touched, the program activates animations and vibr

Lullaby for baby
market.android.com

How to sleep soundly?Many of us can remember fondly those times when our mothers soothed us to sleep with a familiar song or two. Now, as ad

Scrabble Helper
market.android.com

The Ultimate Helper for ALL Scrabble Games in ALL languages!The original word game helper and still the best! Supporting over 7 different An