Profile

Cover photo
Karma George Jones
Lives in Tucson,Az
31 followers
About
People
Have him in circles
31 people
Amanda Stone's profile photo
Amber Bretz's profile photo
Dody Esquerra's profile photo
faran sajjad's profile photo
Calvin hatch's profile photo
Michael Fitzgerald's profile photo
samantha nelson's profile photo
Boo Bowers (tammy)'s profile photo
Max Belle's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Care Provider,Consulor ,neighbor hood watcher,spiritual advisor
Skills
CNA,PCT-patient care provider,empathic,spiritually enkline
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 13, 1969
Other names
George N Jones Jr
Links
Story
Tagline
spiritual,compassionate,lawmaker,understanding
Bragging rights
15 years working in Hospitals i have had no one die on my shift, have caught to child molester and put them away with the help of law enforcement,and help kids be brave to stand up for them selves and inform on people that violate their free right to be..
Collections Karma George is following
View all
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tucson,Az
Previously
Kingman, AZ - Willcox, AZ - wolfcreek.oregon
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
15209791755
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Project Default Service Account