Profile

Cover photo
Karl Reinhard Krierer
Attended University of Vienna
Lived in Velden / Wörthersee
2,504 followers|845,258 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
396 people
Have him in circles
2,504 people
Victor Konan's profile photo
Hệ thống bán lẻ điện thoại di động Max Mobile's profile photo
Lets Game (Ru)'s profile photo
Go Tennis's profile photo
Pirvu Gabriela's profile photo
Brenda Thompson's profile photo
Jesse Fasano's profile photo
Default Name's profile photo
Traveler Food's profile photo

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Karl Reinhard Krierer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Karl Reinhard's Collections
People
In his circles
396 people
Have him in circles
2,504 people
Victor Konan's profile photo
Hệ thống bán lẻ điện thoại di động Max Mobile's profile photo
Lets Game (Ru)'s profile photo
Go Tennis's profile photo
Pirvu Gabriela's profile photo
Brenda Thompson's profile photo
Jesse Fasano's profile photo
Default Name's profile photo
Traveler Food's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Archäologe | archaeologist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Velden / Wörthersee - Wien - Mainz am Rhein - Athen - Nötsch - Andenes - Tehran - Athina
Story
Tagline
Wien, Wien, nur Du allein ... ;)
Introduction
"nec aspera terrent"
Bragging rights
Archäologieforum forever! Besucht http://archaeologieforum.org - "Wir graben tiefer!"
Education
  • University of Vienna
    Klassische Archäologie
  • Alte Geschichte
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
January 11, 1954
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Charly, Carolus, FLEX