Profile

Cover photo
Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
Lives in United Kingdom
1,752 followers|4,340,757 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Pinned
 
Preview of my project! There's a few mistakes and touch-ups to be made but I hope you guys enjoy a sneak peak!
35
1
Rick 1998's profile photoJade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew's profile photo
29 comments
 
I haven't been getting notifications and I have a busy life.

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
owner

DL Pictures/Cosplay  - 
48
SSgssj5 “yuki” Darkgoku's profile photo
Add a comment...

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
owner

DL Pictures/Cosplay  - 
52
Eris Atako's profile photo
 
I ship them and so does my friend. Even Laito needs some real love!
Add a comment...

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
owner

DL Pictures/Cosplay  - 
58
Destyni “coco wolf queen tsukinami” Logan's profile photoWhîťė Princess Lucy “Beautiful” Goh's profile photo
3 comments
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
owner

DL Pictures/Cosplay  - 
54
ImmaLittlePip's profile photoSSgssj5 “yuki” Darkgoku's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
 
Merry Christmas!
21
Sмøøтħ Cяıмıиαł ™'s profile photoYarne // Ignatius's profile photoWanderer Named Guy's profile photoBryan Dolan's profile photo
9 comments
 
Remember what I said about world records last time?

This makes that an understatement...

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
7
Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew's profile photoImmaLittlePip's profile photoSUB- ZERO's profile photoWhîťė Princess Lucy “Beautiful” Goh's profile photo
8 comments
 
I know I don't post here often, busy life at the moment, but I have many old friends in this community so I just thought I'd wish you all a happy and early Christmas and new year.

I hope you all enjoy the holidays!
19
Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew's profile photoCiɴđeяellα ツ's profile photo
5 comments
 
Yeah xD
Add a comment...

Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew
owner

DL Pictures/Cosplay  - 
66
1
Veronica “Queen Geek Socks” Amako's profile photo
Add a comment...
Jade's Collections
Story
Tagline
My dreams is to become an Ecologist. I want to save this planet. I want to be a hero to this world.
Introduction
❤✿✘☪ Welcome to my page! ☆✬✻❄

Hiya everyone this is Jade Mew's page! I love Anime, Manga, Books and Video games. x3

❤ Name: Jade
❤ Age: 23
❤ Birthday: 9th September
❤ Height: 5.3
❤ Sex: Female
❤ Location: UK

Hello my name is Jade, welcome to my page!

About me: 

I have many interests and hobbies. So many that I will most likely forget to list them all!

I really enjoy playing video games, mostly RPGs. I love long beautiful stories with interesting characters that I can get a feel for and grow attachment to.

I also really enjoy watching Animes and reading Mangas. And I love reading too! Mostly fiction but I do enjoy reading about paranormal, witchcraft and many other worldly things.

I like to edit music videos, mostly AMVs, MMVs and GMVs. This has been one of my main hobbies since I was 12 years old and I have come along way with it.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 9, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Jade-sama, Mumpoo, Hades
Jade “wђเтє мคgє” Mew's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.