Profile

Cover photo
Juvenal Mena
Works at VILAYERS
Attended UNAPEC
Lives in Santo Domingo
1,209 followers|461,428 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Puerta San Diego
1549
 ·  Translate
3
1
Juvenal Mena's profile photoAna Lucia Garcia-Roco's profile photoEliseo Ant. Mena Henriquez's profile photo
3 comments
 
Gracias!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
4
2
Melissa Santacruz's profile photoDelia Beato's profile photo
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
La mañana comenzó con música suave.... ya va subiendo el nivel.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Los Ángeles No Tienen Hélices
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,209 people

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
because i'm happy!!!!!
 
Doing the happy dance!
1
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Apparently happy people do things differently...
1
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
last night....
4
Add a comment...

Juvenal Mena

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The subways of Philadelphia in the United States have started capturing energy from braking trains and using it to power their train stations. Read more about this technology and how it’s reducing energy use by 30%:
http://bit.ly/1qyX5L2
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,209 people
Work
Occupation
Sys Admin
Skills
Administration and Implementation of virtualized environments, disaster recovery planner, infraestructure planner, Technical Support Specialist, IT Consultant.
Employment
  • VILAYERS
    2012 - present
    main services include: Cloud Server & Device administration, Spanish and English technical support, SysAdmin, DBA Services. WWW.VILAYERS.COM
  • ejercitogeek.net
    Colaborador, 2012 - present
  • Ministerio de Relaciones Exteriores
    Administrador de Sistemas, present
    Server 2003 and 2008 administrator, Active Directory, Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1, Ubuntu server, update server, SolarWinds....
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Santo Domingo
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Bragging rights
My family
Education
  • UNAPEC
    Ing. Sistemas de Computadora, 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mercurio
Juvenal Mena's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pou
market.android.com

¿Tienes lo que se necesita para cuidar de tu mascota alienigena?! Alimentalo, limpialo, juega con él y observalo crecer mientras sube de niv

Nintendo News
plus.google.com

Your #1 source for the most popular Wii U, 3DS, and Nintendo company news on the Internet.

Google Play Music
market.android.com

Google Play Music makes it easy to discover, play and share the music you love on Android and the web. With our new All Access service, you

Recupera Contraseña WiFi
market.android.com

★★★ ADVERTENCIA: ROOT REQUERIDO ★★★ Esta aplicación enumera alfabéticamente todas las contraseñas de red almacenadas en el dispositivo, copi

Wii Fit U - Digital Version
www.nintendo.com

bSpecial Offer: One-month FREE trial/b p Have a Wii Balance Board™? Download the game for FREE on Nintendo eShop anytime between bNov. 1, 20

Nintendo
plus.google.com

Welcome to the Nintendo Google+ Page!

Cisco Networking Academy
plus.google.com

Built for the Human Network!

Papa John's Pizza
plus.google.com

Papa John's Pizza no ha compartido nada en esta página contigo.

CNN en Español
plus.google.com

Entérate de lo que pasa en el mundo. No te quedes fuera de la conversación. Interactúa con la noticia.

Ubisoft
plus.google.com

This is the official Ubisoft company Google+ page - stay tuned! Find out about our latest news, events, job offers and what it’s like to work at Ubisoft.

81% of social conversations negative about Apple iPhone 5C
www.marketingmagazine.co.uk

Social media chatter surrounding the launch of Apple's mid-range iPhone 5C was mostly negative, with 45% of conversations criticising its de

Algunas preguntas sobre la seguridad de la Visa Débito Popular
40limon.es

shareEsta limonada es un largo desahogo que quisiera que funcione como advertencia a todos los que ya tienen este producto. A la vez, aspiro

Wii U Daily
plus.google.com

Wii U news, updates, rumors, and much more.

Weirdness: Picking an Original Pokémon Starter, Always a Tough Call - Re...
www.nintendolife.com

Pick me! - Pokémon is a gaming culture phenomenon, with legions of fans that can readily recite 'mon na...

Skype - free IM & video calls
market.android.com

Say “hello” to friends and family with an instant message, voice or video call on Skype for free. Join the millions of people using Skype to

Wii U Official Site at Nintendo
www.nintendo.com

Get all the info on the Wii U console, Nintendo's new home entertainment system—plus info on Wii U games, trailers, and much more.

Call of Duty Ghosts Release Date: Wii U Release Officially Confirmed, Wi...
www.idigitaltimes.com

Call Of Duty Ghosts release date news time! We're finally, officially getting Call of Duty Ghosts Wii U. What's more, it will probably be th