Profile

Cover photo
Juner Hart Legion
Worked at Resorts World Manila
Attended Colegio De San Juan de Letran - Calamba
Lives in Pasay City, Manila
159 followers|374,467 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Juner Hart Legion

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

Frontier Hunter/Gate  - 
 
Just a hundred thousand points above the divine stone score. :) got to maintain in the top 500! :)) 
3
Derpy Charizard's profile photoChislon Edwards's profile photoSteve “myguyfromthe80s” Bryan's profile photo
3 comments
 
Welll done sir!
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
No need for waiting. Prepared one week in advance. Go Duelmex!! 
2
Chislon Edwards's profile photoJuner Hart Legion's profile photoScott Ethington's profile photoBradyn Vanderhart's profile photo
7 comments
 
Fricken autocorrect
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Sorry for being inactive here for awhile, but when I visit I make sure to share some neat stuff.

Watch this so you can practice more with your spark timing. Happy gaming guys :)


4
Steve “myguyfromthe80s” Bryan's profile photoAlex Young's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Juner Hart Legion Don't worry about being inactive - we all have real lives too ;-)
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Whew! 
2
Juner Hart Legion's profile photoScott Ethington's profile photo
4 comments
 
Best I've hit is 330K or so on "end" and that felt lucky. Managed a 150,000 first round a few times but cannot complete.

Don't think I'll be able to make this for this season unless I power level my tree or atro. Running a rainbow squad and it looks like you need two healers to make it work for rainbow. My Atro breaker is level 60 tier 4 and dies way too fast be useful with a sacred gem on. My tree is mid leveled tier 4.

I can field a dark mono but don't have them high enough level.

4 kikuri + 1 magress or Lico.... maybe next season for my dark ...

+Juner Hart Legion
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Atro, it's time :) 
3
Add a comment...

Communities

7 communities

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
My Frontier Hunter world ranking : 165th :) 
4
Jonathan Thai's profile photoRex Santillan's profile photo
11 comments
 
wow.. gratsss
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

Frontier Hunter/Gate  - 
 
Wasn't able to get divine stone, but hey, my second medulla gem!! :) and here's my team finishing it. :) 
4
Tang's profile photoAlex Young's profile photoJuner Hart Legion's profile photoE J Williams's profile photo
6 comments
 
Thanks so for the tips but I meant your Hunter rank hoe you get it so high
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
To give an update on mine.. So here's my arena squads I've prepared. Left one is light, completely finished, all of them brave burst 10, with Atro Sbb 10. Right one's not yet finished as I have a Magress to Evolve into 6*. Only one of my Kikuri has brave burst ten, the other ones are still on going.. So yeah that's it. I also played around with my gilnea already Bb 10 as well. After these I'm gonna start my Thunder people. :) 
4
Marcus “Mark” W's profile photoJuner Hart Legion's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Marcus W thanks! Yeah that's my longest running Squad. I side out my Will if I need a healer. I use Elimo :) 
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Casted paralysis and it was cakewalk. Even captured it. This is my 5th try. Glad I only spent one gem, which was his prize for clearing level 2 so I really didn't lose any gem of my own :))) 
2
Scott Ethington's profile photoJuner Hart Legion's profile photo
11 comments
 
+Jordan Rosbottom of course I didnt hack.. I have been playing for a long time bro. read my comment to Ronorona above how I got those hps, and also, Ive been paying for my gems. I love the game so I spent real money on it,not too much though :)
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Finally got my Atro to Brave burst and super brave burst 10! Whew :) 
2
Alex Young's profile photo
 
Wow - that looks pretty potent :-)
Add a comment...

Juner Hart Legion

General Discussion  - 
 
Got Atro to SBB! :) 
4
Steve “myguyfromthe80s” Bryan's profile photoAlex Young's profile photoJuner Hart Legion's profile photo
4 comments
 
You can use bb10 In battle. You can activate SBB if you filled your gauge twice. You have the option to choose, check one of my screen shots :) 
Add a comment...
Communities
7 communities
Work
Occupation
Buyer/Purchaser/Procurement
Employment
  • Resorts World Manila
    Senior Buyer - Open Market Sourcing, 2011 - 2015
  • Toshiba Storage Device Phils Incorporated
    Associate-Direct Material Procurement, 2009 - 2011
  • Fujitsu Computer Products Corporation of the Phils
    Assistant-Direct Material Procurement, 2008 - 2009
  • Tiger Resort, Leisure & Entertainment Inc
    Procurement Supervisor, 2015 - 2016
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pasay City, Manila
Links
Story
Tagline
Just your average guy
Introduction
Hi, I'm Juner Hart V. Legion, a.k.a nooj or noojster. 

Someone you may have known from Mary Help Of Christians School, Letran Calamba, Fujitsu, Toshiba, Resorts World Manila, from facebook, twitter(@noojster), deviantArt, Ragnarok Online, LevelUp!forums, Club Republiq, Club Cyclone, GQ*VO Superclub, and many more!
Bragging rights
I have lots of supplier connection in the Philippines.
Education
  • Colegio De San Juan de Letran - Calamba
    Tertiary, 2004 - 2008
  • Colegio De San Juan de Letran - Calamba
    Secondary, 2000 - 2004
  • Mary Help of Christians School
    Primary, 1992 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Jun, noojster, nooj