Profile

Cover photo
Jugoslav Stojanov
Works at Centroid
Attended Uzicka Gimnazija
Lived in Beograd
106 followers|29,489 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Da li bi mogao da napravis nesto ovako?
 ·  Translate
 
Slit-scan rack-zoom
1
Ivan Acovic's profile photoJugoslav Stojanov's profile photoNemanja Cosovic's profile photo
6 comments
 
Za after effects.... Bio bi hit
Add a comment...

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Engineering vs Management
Looks legit.
#tongueincheek  
1
Add a comment...
 
 
A man received the following text from his neighbour:
I am so sorry Bob. I've been riddled with guilt and I have to confess.
I have been tapping your wife all the time.
I'm not getting any at my house, but that's no excuse.
I can no longer live with the guilt and I hope you will accept my sincerest apology, along with my promise that it won't happen again.

The man, feeling anguished and betrayed, went into his bedroom, grabbed his gun and without a word, shot his wife and killed her.

A few moments later, a second text message came in:
Damn spell-check. I meant "wifi", not "wife".
1
Add a comment...

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prosledi dalje!!! Ima sansi!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
106 people
Joel Gilbert's profile photo
Milos Trboljevac's profile photo
Goran Rajsic's profile photo

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Zašto Doctor Who nije popularan kod nas?
 ·  Translate
 
GEEK LIFE

Lady Cassandra sugar cookies. "Moisturize meeeee!" I love it !!!!!

#DoctorWho #GeekLife

(And for a bonus, check out the cake in the background.)
1
Add a comment...

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahahahaha..
 
Hahaha
2
Add a comment...

Jugoslav Stojanov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ovo je strasno!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
106 people
Joel Gilbert's profile photo
Milos Trboljevac's profile photo
Goran Rajsic's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Centroid
    Director of Development, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Beograd
Links
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
pro’ gram mer (n.) - An organism that converts caffeine into code.
Education
  • Uzicka Gimnazija
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
yooyo
Jugoslav Stojanov's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Alien Shooter
market.android.com

Легендарный Alien Shooter теперь на вашем Андроид устройстве!«Потрясающий боекомплект из оружия, нон-стоп экшена, великолепной графики, злов

Poznati delovi ugovora sa Etihadom? - B92 Biz
www.b92.net

Balkanska istraživačka mreža objavila je detalje, kako se navodi, iz nacrta ugovora između Vlade Republike Srbije, Etihada i Jat Ervejza.

2048
gabrielecirulli.github.io

Join the numbers and get to the 2048 tile! Try again. How to play: Use your arrow keys to move the tiles. When two tiles with the same numbe

The Strange, Deadly Effects Mars Would Have on Your Body | Wired Opinion...
www.wired.com

The ability of the human body to adapt to the extremes of terrestrial environments was largely irrelevant for Earth orbit and the Moon. Mars

Zakucao se u parkirane automobile - B92
www.b92.net

Sajt za mobilne uredjaje B92 - Najnovije vesti u Vasem dzepu

Gmail
mail.google.com

Gmail is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. 15 GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access.

Blood Brothers (RPG)
market.android.com

--------------------------------------------------------- "Para celebrar as 300.000 descargas, os novos jogadores receberão uma carta com um

Next Time Tunnel livewallpaper
market.android.com

Next Time Tunnel livewallpaper, designed for Next Launcher 3D specially, is released now. Its major features include:--General-- The blue sh

My HTC One story (broke and denied warranty) UPDATED | InsertCoin - Andr...
insertcoin-roms.org

I'll try to be as short as I can and not bore everyone to death with my sob story. Last week, Wednesday (25th September) my HTC One died, I

Input Technical Information | Android Developers
source.android.com

Network interface statistics overview · Excluding Network Types from Data Usage · Tethering Data · Usage Cycle Reset Dates · Kernel Overview

Colony Attack
market.android.com

Develop your planet, build your fleet, explore the galaxy, destroy your enemies.Planets and Ships in full 3D, no more boring text interfaces

BOOZE DESIGN 2008 EDGE OF DISGRACE (C64)
www.youtube.com

BOOZE DESIGN: EDGE OF DISGRACE (2008) Code: HCL/BD, Dane/BD Music: Dane/BD GFX: Dane/BD, HCL/BD, Jailrbird/JD Design: HCL/BD, Jailbird/BD Li

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Anonymous: Zatamnite net zbog CISPA-e - B92 Tehnopolis
www.b92.net

Predstavnički dom Kongresa u SAD-u ponovo je izglasao CISPA-u koja po mnogima označava početak kraja privatnosti na internetu, zakon koji sa

Titanium Backup ★ root
market.android.com

EXTREMELY powerful tool. Backup ALL apps, Market links, remove bloatware & MORE! ☆Needs ROOT, Android 1.5-4.0+ (ARM,x86,MIPS) ☆Over 4.5

Jota Text Editor
market.android.com

Jota Text Editor Jota is a text editor designed for a long text file. It's pronouced as "i-o-ta". Functions - Support until 1 million charac

Google Drive
market.android.com

Keep everything. Share anything. *** Google Docs is now a part of Google Drive! *** * Keep everything. Share anything. * With Google Drive

Where's My Water?
market.android.com

WHERE'S MY WATER IS THE HIT DISNEY APP! NOW WITH OVER 160 LEVELS! SWAMPY’S STORY Swampy the Alligator lives in the sewers under the city.

Chrome Beta
market.android.com

Welcome to Chrome Beta for Android!- Preview the latest features: Try out the newest features. (Sometimes these may be a little rough around