Profile

Cover photo
Josue Gomez
Works at Sabre Airline Solutions
Attended IAVA
Lives in Santiago, Chile
2,002 followers|24,271 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
1
john malenga's profile photo
 
jaime
Add a comment...

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jose Fco Esojf originally shared:
 
Un chupito para rebajar la comida?
 ·  Translate
2
mayra ruiz cruz's profile photo
 
guaKALA IUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU
Add a comment...

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me fui!!! SFO aquí vamos...
 ·  Translate
1
Alejandro Rodríguez's profile photoGustavo Velazco's profile photo
2 comments
 
Feliz año!!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hola soy Troy Mc Clure, seguramente me recordarán por: Alicia salió por el parabrisas, Baje de peso fumando, Lepra en el campo de juego, El Electro-gigoló, o Las aventuras eróticas de Hércules.
 ·  Translate
15
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,002 people
J.J. Fux's profile photo

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Santiago Sanz Lastra originally shared:
 
Matías Prats habla sobre la detención del dueño de Megaupload.

... lo de la silla electrica es broma,... de momento, vete tu a saber.

#humornegro #megaupload
1
1
Add a comment...

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Josue Gomez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Entonces... Hay alguien aquí?
 ·  Translate
1
luis berruzzi's profile photoPaolo Driussi's profile photo
2 comments
 
hola saludos desde uruguay
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,002 people
J.J. Fux's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sr. Airline Migration Test Coordinator
Employment
  • Sabre Airline Solutions
    Sr. Airline Migration Test Coordinator, 2007 - present
  • Sabre Holdings
    Sr. Airline Migration Test Coordinator, 2007 - present
  • AICU
    IT - Admin, 2003 - 2007
  • Besttour Wholesaler
    IT - Admin, 2003 - 2007
  • Bestway Travel and Conventions
    IT - Admin, 2003 - 2007
  • McDonald's
    Crew Leader, 1996 - 1999
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Santiago, Chile
Previously
Montevideo, Uruguay - Maldonado, Uruguay
Story
Tagline
¨˜”°º•๑۩۞๑.'*.º•º.*'.๑۞۩๑•º°”˜¨
Introduction
Fan de Google. Adicto a la cafeína, al trabajo, Cityville, Vampire Wars y Mafia Wars.

Google Fan. Workaholic. Addicted to caffeine, Cityville, Vampire Wars and Mafia Wars.
Education
  • IAVA
  • Liceo 1 de Maldonado
    Engineering
  • Escuela 2 Rocha
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
November 14, 1979
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Josh
Josue Gomez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
All Topics - The Latest News Headlines, Videos and ...
digg.com

The best news, videos and pictures on the web as voted on by the Digg community. Breaking news on Technology, Politics, Entertainment, and m

plusone-button
www.google.com

Add +1 to your pages to help your site stand out. Let visitors recommend your content on Google Search and share it on Google+. Customize yo

Mashable
plus.google.com

The latest in social media, business, tech, entertainment and world news.

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

YouSendIt
www.yousendit.com

YouSendIt is the most popular and secure online file sharing software that allows you to easily send large files and email attachments. Repl

YouTube - Paul Oakenfold presents: We Are Planet Perfecto Vol. 1 - Pre-o...
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

Searching with latitude and longitude coordinates - Maps Help
support.google.com

If you know the coordinates of a location, you can simply enter them into the search box to locate it on Google Maps. You can even customize

Web Messenger | Fuze Messenger by FuzeBox
www.fuzebox.com

Fuze Messenger is the free Web Messenger application for mobile devices. Connect from your iPhone or BlackBerry to AIM, MSN, ICQ, Google &am

YouTube - Un pueblo genéticamente diferente.
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

25 Really Cool ScreenSavers To Download
www.hongkiat.com

Today screensaver is used to liven up the computer with displaying a funny image or [...]

YouTube - Adele PARODY ft. Angry Birds! Subtitulos Español
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

Google+Facebook
crossrider.com

Add the Facebook Stream to your Google+ Profile

homero
www.scribd.com

Scribd is the world's largest social reading and publishing site.

- Mike Posner "Rolling In The Deep" cover
www.youtube.com

Mike Posner remixes and covers Adele's "Rolling In The Deep"

WRECKING_CREW_ORCHESTRA 20120208EL
www.youtube.com

日本を代表するストリートダンスクルーWRECKING CREW ORCHESTRA FAMILYによる携帯会社CMに起用されたパフォーマンスのフルバージョン。 衣装、制御システム、振り付けなどオリジナルで制作しています。 (株)WIZARTS http://wizarts.jp

Adele, Whitney Tribute: 11 Best Moments from the Grammys 2012 (VIDEO)
www.thedailybeast.com

A sweep for Adele, touching tributes to Whitney Houston, and a bizarre Nicki Minaj exorcism. WATCH VIDEO.

YouTube - Example - Midnight Run (Official Video) (Out 04.12.11)
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

CA2011.com - The Official Website of the Copa América 2011
www.ca2011.com

Copa América 2011 - The most important football event in latin américa - July 1 - July 24 of 2011