Profile

Cover photo
Joshua Patz
Works at Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Attended University of Texas at Austin
Lives in San Diego, CA
164 followers|19,706 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Journey through tragedy, betrayal, perseverance, redemption and enlightenment
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Gen Blue is less than a week away! Be sure you are following the members of the Gen Blue Social Squad!
http://genblue.coldwellbanker.com/introducing-the-gen-blue-social-media-squad/
Did you know that in the last 30 days the Generation Blue Experience Twitter hashtag #GenBlue was used over 200 times? Not bad considering the conference hasn’t even started yet! One of the major reas...
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
164 people
Steve Roose Real Estate's profile photo
Mission Beach's profile photo
Kimson Bui's profile photo
Kenneth Slaughter (Roadrunner 1959)'s profile photo
Mike Bowler's profile photo
Michael D. Ferguson's profile photo
Kris Gelbart's profile photo
Courtney Trench's profile photo
Aaron Kaufman's profile photo

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sign up for HelloFax & Google Drive for a chance to win a MacBook Air & 1 TB of storage
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
 
San Diego Real Estate Homes and Properties
2
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Joshua Patz

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
164 people
Steve Roose Real Estate's profile photo
Mission Beach's profile photo
Kimson Bui's profile photo
Kenneth Slaughter (Roadrunner 1959)'s profile photo
Mike Bowler's profile photo
Michael D. Ferguson's profile photo
Kris Gelbart's profile photo
Courtney Trench's profile photo
Aaron Kaufman's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Marketing Technology Trainer
Employment
  • Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
    Real Estate Marketing Technology Trainer, present
  • Xerox, EDS, FannieMae, Cobius, Harris Communications,and Yellow Freight
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego, CA
Previously
Dallas, TX - Austin TX - Chicago, IL
Story
Tagline
Tech Trainer
Introduction

Experienced, enthusiastic and creative professional seeks new knowledge in Information Technology that will utilize my excellent skills and a passion for challenging work. Dedicated to making an immediate and long-term contribution

Specialties

Search Engine Optimization, SEO, Online Marketing, Internet Marketing, Analytics, Print Marketing, Direct Mail, Account Management, Online Branding and Social Media

Joshua Patz

Education
  • University of Texas at Austin
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Joshua Rochelle
Joshua Patz's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google+
www.google.com

Google+ makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

727 Singing Vista Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
www.californiamoves.com

Gated, custom built, single story home with breathtaking views of Singing Hills! The spacious open kitchen features distressed pine cabinetr

Sprout Social Insights | A Social Media Blog for Business
sproutsocial.com

Sprout Social Insights. Show me posts for. Everything, Brands, Small Business. about. Everything, Facebook, Foursquare, Gowalla, LinkedIn, T

Coldwell Banker Blog - Blue Matter
blog.coldwellbanker.com

The real estate blog from real estate innovator Coldwell Banker Real Estate LLC

Realogy : The Business of Real Estate
www.realogy.com

Realogy Corporate News. Realogy Announces Effectiveness of Updated Shelf Registration Statement Covering Resales of Convertible Notes and Un

SmartThings: The One Hub to Rule Your Home with Your Phone | Coldwell Ba...
blog.coldwellbanker.com

The smart home just got closer to being a reality with an interesting new project called SmartThings that is being created through funding o

Coldwell Banker Real Estate LLC - Company - Parsippany, NJ | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Google Plus Business Pages in Search Results
www.youtube.com

A compelling reason on why a Realtor may want to use Google Plus Business Pages as opposed to Facebook Business Pages

San Diego View Magazine
www.sdviewonline.com

VIEW - Greater Los Angeles Counties · VIEW - Orange County · VIEW - Palm Springs/Palm Desert · VIEW - Arizona · California - Statewide Prope

Scripps Ranch Real Estate & Homes for Sale - San Diego Castles Realty
sandiegocastles.com

Homes for Sale and Real Estate in Scripps Ranch and the Greater San Diego Area. Find homes for sale.

San Diego Real Estate
plus.google.com

San Diego Real Estate Homes and Properties

CaliforniaMoves.com
www.camoves.com

Coldwell Banker Real Estate

Visualize your dream home and find contractors with Showoff Home Stager
venturebeat.com

Ever wanted to repaint your living room, but wanted to see more than just a swatch of color on your walls to make the decision? Home improve

Mission Beach
plus.google.com

Mission Beach San Diego hotels, restaurants, things to do, attractions and beaches

Five Reasons to Explore Rome at Night - Revealed Rome
www.revealedrome.com

The "Night of Museums"—when museums and archaeological sites, across Italy, are open as late as 2am and free—takes place tomorrow, May 19. B

Real Estate News for Realtors and Brokers | Inman News
www.inman.com

Inman News is the real estate industry's most authoritative source of market conditions, business trends, technology, real estate and financ