Profile

Cover photo
Joshua Crowell
Works at Lowe's
Attended East Valley Institute of Technology
Lives in Castle Rock, CO
95,023 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

In his circles
86 people

Joshua Crowell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lolol
 
An Indiana woman was arrested Sunday night after stabbing another woman in the eye with a fork in a fight over the last rib at a barbecue. #FoxNews
http://ow.ly/NC4hB
An Indiana woman was arrested Sunday night after stabbing another woman in the eye with a fork in a fight over the last rib at a barbecue.
124 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Crowell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pretty cool to see the someone sailing the full size Gadsden flag!
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Crowell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Joshua Crowell

Shared publicly  - 
1
April Link's profile photo
 
She is a fraud and forged an authorization to release information. Stay away from this delusional woman.
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
86 people
Education
  • East Valley Institute of Technology
    Electronics, 1994 - 1997
  • Red Mountain High School
    1995 - 1997
  • Faith Christian School
    1993 - 1994
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 5, 1978
Other names
Josh, Shwa, Shua, Joshy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • New Words With Friends
  • SimCity Mobile
  • LEGO® Batman:Beyond Gotham
  • Goat Simulator
  • Griddlers Plus
  • Shipwrecked: New World
  • CookieJam GS
Work
Occupation
Experimental Cooking Mad Scientist
Employment
  • Lowe's
    Cashier, 2014 - present
  • Jack in the Box
    Team Member, 2014 - 2015
  • Electronic Payment Systems
    Technical Support Rep, 2013 - 2014
  • Evirotest
    Lane Inspector, 2011 - 2013
  • Movie Tavern
    Server, 2010 - 2011
  • Convergys
    2009 - 2010
  • ADT Security Services
    2004 - 2009
  • Target
    2001 - 2004
  • U-Haul
    2001 - 2001
  • Jack in the Box
    1997 - 2001
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Castle Rock, CO
Previously
Aurora, CO - Mesa, AZ - Lawndale, CA - Gray Mountain, AZ
Links
Contributor to
Joshua Crowell's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
This Is For Everyone That Still Eats at McDonald's (Even if they won't a...
foodbabe.com

This Is For Everyone That Still Eats at McDonald's (Even if they won't admit it!)

Adblock Plus
plus.google.com

We block annoying online advertising on Chrome, Firefox, Safari, Internet Explorer, Opera and Android.

Food Babe's Healthy Strawberry Crunch Cobbler
foodbabe.com

Healthy Strawberry Cobbler ....Did you know a typical conventional strawberry can have up to 54 pesticides on it? 9 are known carcinogens an

Cloud Print
market.android.com

Download the latest release of the official Google Cloud Print app. With Cloud Print for Android you can:* Print from any compatible Android

Index | What's The Phrase Cheat
whatsthephrase.com

How to Use This What's The Phrase Cheat 1. Please select the proper categories for the phrase. 2. Put in the letters that you have into the

Waze social GPS Maps & Traffic
market.android.com

Waze é um app divertido de mapeamento, trânsito e navegação baseado em uma comunidade de 50 milhões de usuários. Junte forças com outros mot

XDA Assistant
market.android.com

XDA Assistant is Multi-purpose application for a strengthening system.simple enough, small enough, enough Practical - All in one. Main funct

Gangs of Boomtown
plus.google.com

Defeat bandits, hunt assassins and rebuild your home in the Wild West!

Android Updates, News & Apps
market.android.com

Make your Android even more awesome! Get the latest Android apps, Android updates, tips and more. Drippler helps you make the most of your A

Angry Birds Star Wars
market.android.com

May the birds be with you!JOIN THE ANGRY BIRDS IN THEIR BIGGEST ADVENTURE YET!A long time ago in a galaxy far, far away... a group of desper

wikiHow
plus.google.com

wikiHow to do anything!

Google Lat Long: It's time to bike
google-latlong.blogspot.com

Wednesday, March 10, 2010 at 5:00 AM. Over on the Official Google Blog, you can read a very, very exciting announcement: Google Maps now off

Chicken Noodle Soup Recipe | Eliza Domestica - Healthy Recipes and Creat...
www.elizadomestica.com

I made this chicken noodle soup to help mend and soothe my sore throat and runny nose. It's full of chunks of chicken, noodles, and kale. Ju

House of Stone: A Memoir of Home, Family, and a Lost Middle East
market.android.com

“Evocative and beautifully written, House of Stone . . . should be read by anyone who wishes to understand the agonies and hopes of the Midd

AmazonFresh
market.android.com

Grocery shop on the go with AmazonFresh for Android. Shop our complete grocery and selected Amazon.com aisles, choose home delivery times, v

Grocery Coupons, Food Coupons | SavingStar
savingstar.com

Get grocery coupons and food coupons from SavingStar. Nothing to clip or print! Free to use. Start saving today.

Titanic Super 3D
www.youtube.com

Titanic is back, digitally upgraded with new 3D motion feel technology. Special thanks to Arne Daniel Haldorsen, Tore Urke, Andreas Næs and

Very friendly and very helpful tellers and loan officers. Went to see about a debt consolidation loan before I was a member, and Shannon was more than happy to find solutions to get me back on track financially and help guide me in getting out of debt the quickest. Everyone else has been just as courteous and helpful, offering tips and suggestions, even just for the website.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Very friendly people, easy to use service, the lady makes reminder calls a day or two before for you and is flexible with payment dates.
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago