Profile

Cover photo
José CC
74 followers|160,667 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
#!/bin/bash

mv 2013 /dev/null
touch 2014

for me in 'cat metas'
do
echo $me >> 2014
done

#soyunnerd
1
Add a comment...

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
Renta tu árbol de #Navidad desde #Internet. #MX #DF http://t.co/z0goVlEe http://www.siempreverde.net <-Excelente
 ·  Translate
1
1
Gerardo Mendoza Zárate's profile photo
Add a comment...

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
Majid Dawood originally shared:
 
WOWWWWW.......Must See LOL....




♥♥ RESHARE & CIRCLE ME FOR MORE ♥ ♥
433 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
74 people
Fernando Magariños Lamas's profile photo
Javier Matuk's profile photo
José Eriban Barradas Hernández's profile photo
Vicente Barrachina's profile photo
Max De Mendizábal's profile photo
Jose Luis Bermudez's profile photo
Edgar García (Nokrosis)'s profile photo
sergio adrian herrera pineda's profile photo
Emir El Mago's profile photo

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
☆。★。☆。★
。 。☆。
★。\|/。★
Feliz Año #2012
 ! 
★。/|\。★
。☆。 。☆。
。 ★。 ☆
 ·  Translate
1
Raul Gonzalez's profile photo
 
Feliz año mi estimado Jose CC, que este lleno de salud y exitos !!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
Estas chicas SI que saben patinar (dos videos):

http://bit.ly/ptrKQT

http://bit.ly/rQsBla

Date un tiempo para ver lo que hacen.
·Roadtrip in Spain with the Longboard Girls Crew· In this first chapter, Jacky, Valeria, Carlota & Gador welcome Maitane, who's coming from the Basque Country; Marisa coming from Miami and Am...
2
Abraham Garcia Gonzalez's profile photo
 
AAAAAAH IO QUIERO UNA NOVIA ASI!!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
Excelentes videos (por lo espectacular) de la mini-erupción del volcán Popocatepetl del pasado 20 de Nov 2011. Buen espectáculo de la naturaleza.

Subele a tus bocinas que el espectaculo también es auditivo.

Video 1: volcán popocatépetl 20 de noviembre 2011(san nicolas de los ranchos)

Video 2: Fumarola del Popocatépetl

Video 3: fumarola popocatepetl 20 noviembre 2011

Video 4: Fumarola en el Popocatepetl 20 de Noviembre 2011

Video 5: Explocion de Popocatépetl 21 de NOV 2011 desde el izta

Video 6: Explosão no Popocatepetl em 20.11.11.avi
4
Add a comment...

José CC

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anexo de la Facultad de Ingeniería(#FIUNAM), Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México(#UNAM). Fotografía #360° HD
 ·  Translate
3
José CC's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
74 people
Fernando Magariños Lamas's profile photo
Javier Matuk's profile photo
José Eriban Barradas Hernández's profile photo
Vicente Barrachina's profile photo
Max De Mendizábal's profile photo
Jose Luis Bermudez's profile photo
Edgar García (Nokrosis)'s profile photo
sergio adrian herrera pineda's profile photo
Emir El Mago's profile photo
Links
Contributor to
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
JoseCC
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
José CC's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Next Launcher 3D
market.android.com

Most popular premium launcher Next Launcher 3D shows you how 3D dynamic effects and highly customizable Android home screen replacement app

Google Drive
market.android.com

* With Google Drive, you can store all your files in one place, so you can access them from anywhere and share them with others * Use the Go

Gmail
market.android.com

Keep your conversations going, everywhere you go Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And may

Noozxoide EIZO-rewire™ PRO
market.android.com

A professional audio modeling processor allows you to reproduce surround sound and high-quality content on movies, music or games. Creates n

ZDbox (All-In-One toolbox)
market.android.com

ZDbox can save your battery and boost your android running speed! ZDbox is an amazing all-in-one toolbox.It can save your battery and boost

The Lorax - Dr. Seuss - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

“I am the Lorax. I speak for the trees.” ★★ On Sale 80% OFF this Week Only! Other Dr. Seuss Apps on Sale! ★★ ★ 4 stars out of 4 - USA Today

Seguridad y protección de los datos en los data centers de Google - El B...
googleamericalatinablog.blogspot.com

Planteamientos de Googlers en América Latina sobre productos, tecnología y nuestra cultura