Profile

Cover photo
José A. Cisneros H.
Works at America Industrial SRL
Attends Británico
Lives in Lima - Perú
508 followers|285,971 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

José A. Cisneros H.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Card
1
Add a comment...
 
+Yo Dawg I heard you like cats...
28
7
Karin Haller's profile photoPower Crusher's profile photo
2 comments
 
lol
Add a comment...
 
Sshhh
28
3
Add a comment...
 
Bazinga!
15
1
Add a comment...
 
 
:P
Is it caturday yet?
19
2
Add a comment...

José A. Cisneros H.

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
 
¡Estamos ansiosos por Iron Man 3! ¿Quién viene al gran estreno? 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Just a well-behaved cat.
10
1
Lydia DeGois's profile photo
 
YOW!!!! I just try to say hello and he nearly takes my paw off!!!! some people!!!
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
508 people
Franco Gomez's profile photo
Ricky Martin's profile photo
Jesús López's profile photo
Fiorella Figueroa's profile photo
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ's profile photo
Laurens Rodriguez's profile photo
Esther Cabrera Moreno's profile photo
fangbao liu's profile photo
Lanjarón Apartamentos's profile photo
 
I don't always fitz...

... but when I fitz I sitz.
25
1
Aneesah Damree's profile photo
 
it's like he is smiling.. cute
Add a comment...
 
Cat on the edge.
39
4
Luna Nacht's profile photoJana Novotná's profile photoTina Vigilante's profile photoRogue's profile photo
4 comments
Rogue
+
2
3
2
 
What can I say? "Balance is everything." But I would never let my pretty baby do that! Ever!
Add a comment...
 
:3
26
2
Frances “Zory” F.'s profile photo
 
:{3 kitteh with mustache!
Add a comment...

José A. Cisneros H.

Shared publicly  - 
 
:P
Is it caturday yet?
2
3
Add a comment...
 
"Your so funny"
23
3
Juan Florez's profile photo竹本熊貓(自己和自己對話)'s profile photoLaura Barreiro's profile photo
3 comments
 
So Cuteeeeee!!!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
508 people
Franco Gomez's profile photo
Ricky Martin's profile photo
Jesús López's profile photo
Fiorella Figueroa's profile photo
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ's profile photo
Laurens Rodriguez's profile photo
Esther Cabrera Moreno's profile photo
fangbao liu's profile photo
Lanjarón Apartamentos's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Studiante en los ratos libres xD
Employment
  • America Industrial SRL
    Practicante, present
  • C.T.Cal. SAC
    Practicante, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lima - Perú
Story
Introduction

Estudiante con deseos de vencer a los adictivos juegos en red.

Sencillo y buena Gente =)

Education
  • Británico
    Ingles, 2011 - present
  • UnI
    Ingenieria Mecatrónica, 2008 - present
  • UNM San Marcos
    Ingenieria Industrial, 2007
  • Cecitel
    Cableado Estructurado
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
DarKSwaN7
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Slashers: The Power Battle
José A. Cisneros H.'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Udacity
plus.google.com

We believe university-level education can be both high quality and low cost.

Udacity - Educating the 21st Century
www.udacity.com

Is there a fee to take the course? Nope, no fees. All of our classes are offered entirely free of cost. Can you enroll in both classes? Yes!

Probabilistic Graphical Models
www.pgm-class.org

Probabilistic Graphical Models is a free online class taught by Daphne Koller.

Entrar | Facebook
www.facebook.com

¡Bienvenido a Facebook en Español! Facebook es una herramienta social que pone en contacto a personas con sus amigos y otras personas que tr

Udacity - Free Classes. Awesome Instructors. Inspiring Community.
www.udacity.com

This website requires JavaScript to be enabled. Please make sure JavaScript is enabled in your web browser preferences and any JavaScript bl

How I built a self-driving (RC) car and you can too.
blog.davidsingleton.org

How I built a neural network controlled self-driving (RC) car! Tweet. Updated January 2nd: the source code is now open source and available

Errores del botón +1 - Ayuda de Google+
www.google.com

Si el botón +1 no está disponible o ha dejado de funcionar, aparece esta imagen: El botón +1 puede generar errores por varios motivos como

Sign In
sn108w.snt108.mail.live.com

Outlook.com is free modern email service from Microsoft. Get a clean clutter�free inbox, easily connect with Office Web Apps and SkyDrive an

Udacity - Educating the 21st Century
www.udacity.com

Is there a fee to take the course? Nope, no fees. All of our classes are offered entirely free of cost. Can you enroll in both classes? Yes!

Computational Neuroscience
www.coursera.org

Computational Neuroscience is a free online class taught by Rajesh Rao, Adrienne Fairhall of University of Washington

Dragonbound
plus.google.com

We rock! :) go to www.dragonbound.net

Coursera
www.coursera.org

We are a social entrepreneurship company that partners with the top universities in the world to offer courses online for anyone to take, fo

Modern & Contemporary American Poetry
www.coursera.org

Modern & Contemporary American Poetry is a free online class taught by Al Filreis of University of Pennsylvania

Networked Life
www.coursera.org

Networked Life is a free online class taught by Michael Kearns of University of Pennsylvania

Programming Languages
www.coursera.org

Programming Languages is a free online class taught by Dan Grossman of University of Washington

Control of Mobile Robots
www.coursera.org

Control of Mobile Robots is a free online class taught by Magnus Egerstedt of Georgia Institute of Technology

Artificial Intelligence Planning
www.coursera.org

Artificial Intelligence Planning is a free online class taught by Gerhard Wickler, Austin Tate of University of Edinburgh