Profile

Cover photo
Jordão Neto
Works at Sogester
Attends Tshwane University of Technology
Lives in 7979 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX, 77070
207 followers|252,630 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Caso “ Jindungo ”, No processo crime, caso Neth, jusila e referenciada como a arguida que cortou o cabelo da Neth e introduziu jindungo nos orgaos.
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to learn the exact steps for building muscle, losing fat, and getting healthy? Check this out...
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
See the fireworks Bwe Vip created by blogging on WordPress. Check out their 2014 annual report.
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Whoa! What a dedication to stay fit! Hahah :D!
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cef, membro integrante da B26, colocou a disposição para os fãs e simpatizantes, o vídeo do tema 'Atrofiar', considerado o cartão postal do artista
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fala-se nas redes sociais que os cidadãos de nacionalidade chinesa residentes em Luanda, estão a recusar de ser chamados de “amigos” pelos angolanos. Conta-se que...
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prodigio com mais um projecto da Dope Muzik. Prodígio decidiu soltar o projecto Pro Evolution que mostra toda a sua evolução dos últimos anos.
1
Ronaldo Coelho's profile photo
 
Nice mixtape cool dude
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Luanda, 16 mai (Lusa) – A transportadora aérea angolana TAAG recebe este mês o quarto avião boeing 777-300 ER, o primeiro da sua frota com...
1
Add a comment...

Jordão Neto

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
It all about booty now
Work
Occupation
IT Engineer and Videographer
Employment
  • Sogester
    IT Engineer, 2013 - present
  • Jfilms
    Video Director and Producer, 2005 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
7979 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX, 77070
Previously
Apt 42, Predio A22, Kilamba, Luanda, Angola - Pretoria, ZA - Great Falls, VA
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Education
  • Tshwane University of Technology
    Computer Science, 2008 - present
  • Colégio Jacimar
    Information Technology, 2001 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 18
Other names
Jkilla, Jordaokilla
Jordão Neto's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Bwe Vip
plus.google.com

Um portal como nunca

20 WordPress Plugins for a More Powerful Blog
blog.bufferapp.com

Learn the 10 WordPress plugins that power the Buffer blog, plus 10 more WordPress plugins we'd love to try.

Six Pack Shortcuts
plus.google.com

Get FIt, Live Heathy, TRAIN HARD!

Light Flow Lite - LED Control
market.android.com

Light Flow - Lite allows you to take control of your notification LED (if available on your phone) - even including cycling automatically th

MacMagazine
plus.google.com

O melhor pedaço da Maçã.

Beachbody
plus.google.com

Beachbody, creator of the nation's most popular in-home fitness and weight loss solutions.

Kinect to Fitness and Health (Kinect for Xbox 360)
plus.google.com

A group of people getting fit via the Kinect

Insanity
plus.google.com

INSANITY® - Are you ready to dig deep? The INSANITY® workout might just be the hardest fitness program ever put on DVD. Your personal trainer Shaun T will push you past your limits with 10 INSANITY workout discs packed with plyometric drills on top of nonstop intervals of strength, power, resistance, and ab and core training moves.

Why I have no Facebook account
neilarey.com

There are several fake profiles and pages set up on the Facebook platform using my name and my photographs claiming to be me.. they are not.

Viber : Free Messages & Calls
market.android.com

Viber allows you to text, call, and send photos and video messages worldwide for free to over 200 million users using 3G or Wifi. Viber is a

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Google's Chrome team developing app launcher for Mac
appleinsider.com

Google is looking to bring a version of its Chrome OS app launcher to the Mac, possibly as an add-on to the Chrome browser, allowing users t

The Verge
plus.google.com

The Verge brings you the best in technology news with in-depth reporting, the latest scoops, original features, and editorials from the smartest team in tech writing.

TechnoBuffalo
plus.google.com

Immerse Yourself in Technology!

Principais novidades da conferência Google I/O 2013 [Parte II]
www.menosfios.com

Quem não viu a primeira parte, não precisa de ficar triste. O que terá de fazer é clicar neste link e ficar actualizado. Agora vamos mostrar

Samsung Galaxy S4 atinge a marca de 10 milhões de unidades vendidas
www.menosfios.com

É uma notícia que não precisa de comentários longos: 10 milhões, é um número bastante impressionante. O mais curioso é que a própria Samsung

Estado Maior da Marinha de Guerra
plus.google.com

Estado Maior da Marinha de Guerra hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

The best gym around.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Welcome know Churchill in ventre of Luanda city
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Good good.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Mini shopping center
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago