Profile

Cover photo
Jonathan Ayling
Attended Lutterworth Grammar
Lives in Stockton, Southam, UK
260 followers|607,149 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews
Loading...
People
Have him in circles
260 people
siddig elhilo's profile photo
Debbi C's profile photo
Heikki Hallamaa's profile photo
neha thakur's profile photo
Laura Delaney's profile photo
Mohamed Somrani's profile photo
jose padilla's profile photo
Dean Asher's profile photo
Michael Krolczyk's profile photo
Education
  • Lutterworth Grammar
    1998 - 2000
  • Coventry University
    Computer Science, 2000 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 27, 1982
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Jon Ayling
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Work
Occupation
Technical Support Representative
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Stockton, Southam, UK
Previously
Bidford-on-Avon, UK - Stoke-on-Trent, UK - Essex, UK - Leicester, UK - Coventry, UK - Lincoln, UK